2017 Championnats de France Jeunes – Résultats N1

Tous les résultats des Championnats de France Jeunes N1 2017 sont disponibles ci-dessous.

We have compiled for you all results from the 2017 13-15 French Nationals – N1 held in Toulouse, France.

Figures Imposees

Eliminatoires Solo / Solo Preliminary

Club Nageuse Score Ballet Score Figures Total
1 AS Corbeil-Essonne Louise Rochet 75.6000 74.2761 149.8761 (Q)
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Leane Capdeville 73.1667 74.9807 148.1474 (Q)
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Mayssa Guermoud 74.4667 73.0875 147.5542 (Q)
4 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Candice Lecomte 71.7667 71.3636 143.1303 (Q)
5 Pays d’Aix Natation Esther Barriol 70.4000 72.4886 142.8886 (Q)
6 B.N. Strasbourg Jade Hestroffer 69.4333 69.6591 139.0924 (Q)
7 Stade Francais Claudia Coletti 69.9000 69.1784 139.0784 (Q)
8 AS Corbeil-Essonne Juliette Dapoigny 67.8333 70.6784 138.5117 (Q)
9 CN St-Cyprien Carla Noell 69.4667 68.9966 138.4633 (Q)
10 Aqua Synchro Lyon Elena Seck Pautet 67.2000 70.7148 137.9148 (Q)
11 Angers Nat Synchro Lucile Pluvie 68.2000 69.5239 137.7239 (Q)
12 Toulouse Nat Synchro Zoe Saurat 67.2333 70.3102 137.5435 (Q)
13 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Jade Gourlaouen 68.3667 68.5670 136.9337
14 AS Corbeil-Essonne Marine Dubois 68.5667 68.0568 136.6235
15 Pays d’Aix Natation Manon Dufrenoy 69.0333 67.4761 136.5094
16 CN St-Cyprien Fanny Noell 67.8000 67.0386 134.8386
17 Andorra Cirera Camardons 61.3000 64.4966 126.7966
18 Andorra Naranjo Lopez 61.9000 60.4398 122.3398

Finale Solo / Solo Final

Club Nageuse Score Ballet Score Figures Total
1 AS Corbeil-Essonne Louise Rochet 77.5667 74.2761 151.8428
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Leane Capdeville 76.5000 74.9807 151.4807
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Mayssa Guermoud 75.8000 73.0875 148.8875
4 Pays d’Aix Natation Esther Barriol 74.0333 72.4886 146.5219
5 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Candice Lecomte 73.3333 71.3636 144.6969
6 B.N. Strasbourg Jade Hestroffer 73.2333 69.6591 142.8924
7 AS Corbeil-Essonne Juliette Dapoigny 69.6000 70.6784 140.2785
8 Stade Francais Claudia Coletti 69.6333 69.1784 138.8117
9 Angers Nat Synchro Lucile Pluvie 69.2333 69.5239 138.7572
10 Toulouse Nat Synchro Zoe Saurat 67.7667 70.3102 138.0769
11 CN St-Cyprien Carla Noell 69.0667 68.9966 138.0633
12 Aqua Synchro Lyon Elena Seck Pautet 66.9333 70.7148 137.6481

Eliminatoire Duo / Duet Preliminary

Club Nageuses Score Ballet Score Figures Total
1 Pays d’Aix Natation Barriol, Guermoud 76.1667 72.7881 148.9548 (Q)
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Capdeville, Lecomte 74.3667 73.1722 147.5389 (Q)
3 AS Corbeil-Essonne Rochet, Vignando 68.8667 72.7534 141.6201 (Q)
4 Pays d’Aix Natation Druenne, Segui 72.3667 69.1614 141.5281 (Q)
5 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Chavenon, Saint Lu 70.6000 70.3614 140.9614 (Q)
6 B.N. Strasbourg Hestroffer, Jeremic 68.8000 69.2387 138.0387 (Q)
7 Les Aquanautes Heredia, Isambert 70.8333 66.9602 137.7935 (Q)
8 Aqua Synchro Lyon Seck Pautet, Dede 67.4667 69.8574 137.3241 (Q)
9 Colomiers Nat Synchro Caron, Chassaigne 71.1000 66.0245 137.1245(Q)
10 Hyeres Nat Synchro Esnault, Philippe 68.3667 68.7370 137.1037  (Q)
11 Dutch Swimming Federation Lorenzini, Sanders 69.3000 67.3642 136.6642  (Q)
12 Angers Nat Synchro Audiau, Pluvie 68.9000 67.4779 136.3779  (Q)
13 Aqua Synchro Lyon Farabot, Lesurtel 67.7000 68.6267 136.3267 (Q)
14 AS Corbeil-Essonne Callennec, Dapoigny 66.5667 69.2784 135.8451
15 CN St-Cyprien Noell C., Noell F. 67.3333 68.0176 135.3509
16 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Derenne, Haloua 67.1333 67.3023 134.4356
17 CN St-Cyprien Lopez, Plesel 67.1000 65.3881 132.4881
18 Dutch Swimming Federation Leuring, Speckens 65.1667 64.0818 129.2485
19 Angers Nat Synchro Chassereau, Vaz 67.1000 61.6420 128.7420
20 Stade Francais Comte, Le Calvez 64.4333 64.8256 128.2589
21 Andorra Lopez N., Camardons 61.9333 62.4682 124.4015
22 Andorra Lopez C., Garcia 60.9000 58.9677 119.8677

Finale Duo / Duet Final

Club Nageuses Score Ballet Score Figures Total
1 Pays d’Aix Natation Barriol, Guermoud 77.8000 72.7881 150.5881
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes  Capdeville, Lecomte 76.8667 73.1722 150.0389
3 AS Corbeil-Essonne Rochet, Vignando 74.4000 72.7534 147.1534
4 Pays d’Aix Natation Druenne, Segui 75.2000 69.1614 144.3614
5 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Chavenon, Saint Lu 73.1000 70.3614 143.4614
6 B.N. Strasbourg Hestroffer, Jeremic 73.3667 69.2387 143.0054
7 Aqua Synchro Lyon Farabot, Lesurtel 70.8000 68.6267 139.4267
8 Hyeres Nat Synchro Esnault, Philippe 70.5000 68.7370 139.2370
9 Angers Nat Synchro Audiau, Pluvie 69.7000 67.4779 137.1779
10 Dutch Swimming Federation Lorenzini, Sanders 69.3333 67.3642 136.6975
11 Les Aquanautes Heredia, Isambert 69.6667 66.9602 136.6269
12 Aqua Synchro Lyon Belmir, Seck Pautet 66.9000 69.2472 136.1472
13 Colomiers Nat Synchro Caron, Chassaigne 69.5333 66.0245 135.5578

Eliminatoires Equipe / Team Preliminary

Club Score Ballet Score Figures Total
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 76.6667 69.9474 146.6141 (Q)
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 74.6667 70.1928 144.8595 (Q)
3 Aqua Synchro Lyon 73.1000 67.38000 140.4800 (Q)
4 B.N. Strasbourg 72.5000 67.4304 139.9304 (Q)
5 Colomiers Nat Synchro 72.7333 64.9348 137.6681 (Q)
6 Angers Nat Synchro 71.9667 64.2668 136.2335 (Q)
7 Hyeres Nat Synchro 71.5667 64.4083 135.9750 (Q)
8 CN St-Cyprien 70.2333 64.7957 135.0290 (Q)
9 Stade Francais 69.7000 64.7648 134.4648 (Q)
10 NC Bouc-Bel-Air 70.1333 63.7656 133.8989 (Q)
11 AS Corbeil-Essonne 65.7333 67.8901 133.6234 (Q)
12 Dutch Swimming Federation 67.8333 64.9693 132.8026 (Q)
13 JN Compiegne 67.8000 63.5966 131.3966 (Q)
14 Pays d’Aix Natation 69.3667 61.7134 131.0801
15 Aqua et Synchro 66 66.0333 62.6977 128.7310
16 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 66.1667 61.8242 127.9909
17 Sete Natation E.D.D 64.4667 63.3253 127.7920

Finale Equipe / Team Final

Club Score Ballet Score Figures Total
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 78.5333 69.9474 148.4807
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 76.0667 70.1928 146.2595
3 B.N. Strasbourg 74.5667 67.4304 141.9971
4 Aqua Synchro Lyon 74.1333 67.3800 141.5133
5 Colomiers Nat Synchro 72.0667 64.9348 137.0015
6 Angers Nat Synchro 71.5000 64.2668 135.7668
7 Hyeres Nat Synchro 71.1000 64.4083 135.5083
8 AS Corbeil-Essonne 67.6000 67.8901 135.4901
9 CN St-Cyprien 70.6000 64.7957 135.3957
10 Stade Francais 69.9667 64.7378 134.7045
11 NC Bouc-Bel-Air 69.0667 63.7656 132.8323
12 Dutch Swimming Federation 67.2333 64.9693 132.2026
13 JN Compiegne 66.7667 63.5966 130.3633

Eliminatoire Highlight / Highlight Preliminary

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 77.4000 (Q)
2 Aqua Synchro Lyon 73.3667 (Q)
3 Stade Francais 72.7333 (Q)
3 B.N. Strasbourg 72.7333 (Q)
5 CN St-Cyprien 71.8667 (Q)
6 Angers Nat Synchro 71.4000 (Q)
7 JN Compiegne 69.2333 (Q)
8 Toulouse Nat Synchro 68.5000 (Q)
9 Sete Natation E.D.D 67.8000 (Q)
10 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 67.5000 (Q)
11 CN St-Cyprien 67.4667 (Q)
12 Synchro Ripault Val de l’Indre 67.1333 (Q)
13 AS NS Les Aquarines 66.9667
14 Montpellier Nat Synchro 65.9667
15 Olympique La Garenne-Colombes 65.1667
16 AS Corbeil-Essonne 64.0667

Finale Highlight / Highlight Final

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 80.6000
2 Aqua Synchro Lyon 76.5000
3 B.N. Strasbourg 75.4667
4 Stade Francais 74.0333
5 CN St-Cyprien 73.6333
6 Angers Nat Synchro 72.7667
7 JN Compiegne 70.2667
8 Toulouse Nat Synchro 70.0000
9 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 68.3333
10 CN St-Cyprien 67.9333
11 Sete Natation E.D.D 67.6667
12 Synchro Ripault Val de l’Indre 66.9667

Photo: PHOTOSYNCHRO/FFN

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s