2019 Russian Junior Nationals Results

We have compiled for you all results from the 2019 Russian Junior Nationals held in Chekhov, Russia, from January 21 – 27.

Technical Solo

Rank Club Swimmer Score
1 Saint Petersburg-1 Karina Shaidullina 89.3615
2 Moscow-4 Nadezhda Demidova 87.5935
3 Moscow-6 Polina Prikazchikova 86.6778
4 Saint Petersburg-1 Mariya Efimova 86.2797
5 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Anna Gordyeva 85.9298
6 Saint Petersburg-2 Anna Pavlovskaya 84.8674
7 Saint Petersburg-2 Nataliya Dergacheva 84.5531
8 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Yelizaveta Zakharova 83.6860
9 Nizhny Novgorod Region Diana Potapova 82.5317
10 Moscow Region-1 Yekaterina Pshenina 82.3079
11 Rostov Region-2 Alena Zakharova 80.6935
12 Saint Petersburg-3 Yekaterina Beresneva 80.3883
13 Rostov Region-2 Anastasiya Sidorenko 79.9415
14 Moscow-4 Viktoria Boeva 79.7117
15 Rostov Region-1 Valeriya Prikhodko 79.6587
16 Krasnoyarsk Region-1 Angelina Sapina 79.3317
17 Leningrad Region Anna Sachko 78.2378
18 Kaliningrad Region Alisa Shalyakhina 78.0813
19 Krasnoyarsk Region-1 Violetta Dunayeva 76.7436
20 Primosky Krai Alevtina Atanova 76.2077
21 Moscow-2 Anastasiya Kovalenko 74.7142
22 Primosky Krai Kseniya Bariyeva 74.1329
23 Moscow Region-2 Polina Terzi
73.9037
24 Moscow-7 Ulyana Shmelkina 72.3643
25 Rostov Region-3 Anna Borodina 72.2823
26 Rostov Region-1 Anastiya Ponomareva 71.9382
27 Leningrad Region Yelizaveta Berezina 70.6723
28 Yaroslavskaya Region Anastasiya Voishnis 70.3450
29 Udmurtia Valeriya Zasypkina 69.6895

Free Solo

Rank Club Swimmer Score
1 Saint Petersburg-1 Karina Shaidullina 92.5000
2 Moscow-4 Nadezhda Demidova 91.3333
3 Moscow-6 Polina Prikazchikova 90.7000
4 Moscow-4 Viktoria Boeva 89.5667
5 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Anna Gordyeva 89.3667
6 Saint Petersburg-1 Mariya Efimova 88.4333
7 Saint Petersburg-2 Anna Pavloskaya 87.2000
8 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Yelizaveta Zakharova 87.0333
8 Saint Petersburg-2 Nataliya Dergacheva 87.0333
10 Nizhny Novgorod Region Diana Potapova 85.5667
11 Moscow-7 Ulyana Shmelkina 85.1667
12 Rostov Region-2 Alena Zakharova 84.8333
13 Moscow-2 Anastasiya Kovalenko 84.8000
14 Saint Petersburg-3 Yekaterina Beresneva 84.6333
15 Rostov Region-2 Anastasiya Sidorenko 84.0333
16 Rostov Region-1 Valeriya Prikhodko 83.2000
17 Leningrad Region Anna Sachko 82.8667
18 Primosky Krai Kseniya Bariyeva 82.7333
19 Kaliningrad Region Alisa Shalyakhina 82.1667
20 Krasnoyarsk Region-1 Angelina Sapina 82.1333
21 Leningrad Region Yelizaveta Berezina 81.7667
22 Primosky Krai Alevtina Atanova 81.4333
23 Rostov Region-3 Anna Borodina
81.2333
24 Udmurtia Valeriya Zasypkina 79.2667
25 Krasnoyarsk Region-1 Violetta Dunayeva 79.1667
26 Yaroslavskaya Region Anastasiya Voishnis 79.000
27 Krasnoyarsk Region-2 Ulyana Karpekina 78.6667
28 Rostov Region-1 Anastasiya Ponomareva 77.6667

Duet

Rank Club  Swimmers Technical Score Free Score Total Score
1 Moscow-1 Kseniia Ladnaia, Elizaveta Minaeva 91.1935 93.7333 184.9268
2 Moscow Region-1 Kristina Averina, Yekaterina Sbrodova 90.4334 92.5667 183.0001
3 Moscow-4 Mariya Kryuchkova, Irina Rykovanova 87.4333 90.4667 177.9000
4 Saint Petersburg-1 Mariya Garbuz, Yekaterina Koveshnikova 86.9882 89.8000 176.7882
5 Saint Petersburg-1 Darya Dzidziguri, Aleksandra Smirnova 86.8978 89.1333 176.0311
6 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Anna Gordyeva, Alina Tikhomirova 86.0645 87.9333 173.9978
7 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Liliya Shaikhraziyeva, Yelizaveta Zakharova 83.5699 86.8333 170.4032
8 Moscow Region-2 Diana Moksina, Viktoria Simonenko 81.8204 84.5667 166.3871
9 Leningrad Region Arina Larkina, Kristina Simanova 80.5828 84.3333 164.9161
10 Rostov Region-2 Alena Zakharova, Anastasiya Sidorenko 80.4806 83.4667 163.9473
11 Rostov Region-2 Yekaterina Korolkova, Tatyana Korolkova 80.0978 83.3333 163.4311
12 Primorsky Krai Arina Bayeva, Kseniya Bariyeva 77.0581 82.5333 159.5914
13 Rostov Region-3 Yekaterina Batura, Anna Borodina 76.7828 80.4667 157.2495
14 Krasnoyarsk Region-1 Alina Ivanova, Angelina Sapina 76.4989 (P:0.5) 80.5333 157.0322
15 Republic of Tatarstan-2 Guzel Gataullina, Karina Shagiyeva 73.4419 80.9000 154.3419
16 Udmurtia Anastasiya Mastyukova, Viktoriya Tsepeleva 74.2226 79.2667 153.4893
17 Kaliningrad Region Sofia Melkonyan, Karina Veklyuk 72.3838 79.4333 151.8171
18 Kaliningrad Region Valeriya Korshun, Yelizaveta Makhankova 73.5269 77.4667 150.9936
19 Yaroslavskaya Region Polina Kravtsova, Anastasiya Voishnis 72.1656 77.5667 149.7323
20 Rostov Region-1 Yana Kolesnik, Alina Raskovskaya 71.6172 76.0000 147.6172
21 Yaroslavskaya Region Yana Agafonova, Anastasiya Troitskaya 70.2118 77.3333 147.5451
22 Moscow-2 Anastasiya Kovalenko, Darya Poshekhonova 81.6172 DNC 81.6172

Mixed Duet

Rank Club  Swimmers Technical Score Free Score Total Score
1 Moscow Region-1 Mikhail Vasilev, Yuliya Zykova 85.0297 86.7333 171.7630
2 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Anna Gordeyeva, Artur Korshunov 77.8645 79.9667 157.8312

Team

Rank Club  Swimmers Technical Score Free Score Total Score
1 Moscow-1 Bazlova, Khudyakova, Kossova, Ladnaia (RF), Minaeva (RF), Polyakova, Shapiro (RT), Solomatina (RT), Solovyeva, Zhavoronkova 91.5517 93.7000 185.2517
2 Moscow Region-1 Averina (RF), Blazh (RT), Bodokova, Denisova, Kazachenok, Romanchuk, Sbrodova (RF), Timchenko (RT), Yeliseyeva, Zykova, Korneyeva (R) 89.9380 92.2667 182.2047
3 Moscow-6 Bakhtyreva, Berdnikova, Bykova, Lysova, Nesterova K, Nesterova V, Romashova, Smetanina, Gayday (R), Guseva (R), Kozlova (R), Prikazchikova (R) 88.6778 91.3000 179.9778
4 Saint Petersburg-1 Garbuz, Gasilova, Golubeva A, Golubeva Y (RT), Dzidziguri, Efimova (RT), Savelyeva, Smolenskaya, Shaidullina (RF), Smirnova (RF), Dergacheva (R), Pavlenko (R) 87.4791 91.0000 178.4791
5 Moscow-4 Boyeva (RT), Demidova (RF), Federova, Gerber A, Gerber K (RT), Kryuchkova (RF), Platonova, Rykovanova (RF), Sergyeva (RF), Titova, Zotova M (RT), Zotova Y 87.9109 90.4333 178.3442
6 Moscow-5 Klimkova, Kuznetsova, Polonskaya, Savchenkova, Solomina, Titova, Trukhina,  Zhamaletdinova, Orlova (R), Perkhutko (R), Shchukina (R), Tishkova (R) 88.0300 89.6667 177.6967
7 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Gordeyeva, Khabibullina, Lyamasova, Mikhalchik, Sarvarova, Sevryugina (RF), Shaikhraziyeva, Tikhomirova, Zakharova (RT), Boiko (R), Burganova (R), Malysheva (R) 85.5646 88.1000 173.6646
8 Saint Petersburg-2 Ivanova, Koveshnikova, Kuzmenkova, Melyuk (RT), Pavlova, Pavloskaya, Perebeinos, Pirogova (RF), Smirnova (RT), Trubnikova (RF), Belyayeva (R), Kosterova (R) 83.9271 86.7333 170.6604
9 Moscow-7 Denshchikova, Drozdova (RF), Glitskova, Ilyushkina, Karlikova, Kritskaya, Melkomova, Panferova (RT), Sinelnikova (RT), Tveritinova (RF), Mityukova (R), Shmelkina (R) 84.3517 85.9333 170.2850
10 Saint Petersburg-3 Bannova, Bulatova, Chinina, Fedyukova,Karpova, Khruzina, Kozak, Moroz, Bessan (R), Ignatenko (R), Salova (R) 81.3313 83.5667 164.8980
11 Leningrad Region Berezina, Kushnareva (RF), Larkina, Lvovskaya, Markova (RT), Nerman (RT), Sachko (RF), Simanova, Troshkova, Tsyganok, Kononuchenko (R), Polugarova (R) 80.8711 83.2000 164.0711
12 Udmurtia Kudryavtseva, Lekomtseva, Mastyukova, Troshina, Tsepeleva, Shelemova, Zasypkina, Zemtsova, Agzamova (R) 75.2199 79.1000 154.3199
13 Rostov Region-1 Buryak, Filippova,  Kaller, Kolesnik, Ponomareva, Prikhodko, Raskovskaya (RT), Sidorenko, Tagiyeva (RF), Korol (R), Nonoyan (R) 74.8134 77.8000 152.6134
14 Yaroslavskaya Region Agafonova, Belozerova, Kravtsova, Molodtsova, Semenova, Troitskaya Voishnis, Yeliseyeva 69.1483 76.9333 146.0816
15 Moscow-3 Andreyeva, Arkhipova, Bushuyeva, Kochetova, Kryuchkova, Solvyeva, Taipova, Trubinova, Efimova (R), Milova (R), Ryazanova (R), Smirnova (R) 87.9408 DNC 87.9408

Free Combination

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow-1 Arkhipova, Bazlova, Khudyakova, Kochetova, Kryuchkova, Shapiro, Solomatina, Solovyeva, Taipova, Zhavoronkova, Kossova (R), Polyakova (R) 94.2333
2 Saint Petersburg-1 Golubeva A, Golubeva Y, Dergacheva, Ivanova, Pavlenko, Pavlova, Pavlovskaya, Perebeinos, Shaidullina, Smirnova, Kuzmenkova (R), Pirogova (R) 91.5667
3 Moscow-3 Aleikina, Andreyeva, Bushuyeva, Efimova, Kosyreva, Milova, Ryazanova, Smirnova, Solovyeva, Trubinova 90.4333
4 Moscow-4 Boeva, Gerber A, Gerber K, Kryuchkova, Platonova, Rykovanova, Sergeyeva, Zotova M, Zotova Y, Demidova (R), Fedorova (R), Titova (R) 89.7667
5 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Gordeyeva, Khabibullina, Lyamasova, Malysheva, Mikhalchik, Sarvarova, Sevryugina, Shaikhraziyeva, Tikhomirova,  Zakharova, Boiko (R), Burganova (R) 88.4667
6 Sverdlovsk Region Babinova, Chepchugova, Chernushkina, Khlebnikova, Lebedeva, Maslova, Nikitina, Permyakova, Rubtsova,  Yeliseyenko, Tumasova A (R), Tumasova T (R) 86.2667
7 Leningrad Region Berezina, Kushnareva, Larkina, Lvovskaya, Markova, Nerman, Sachko, Simanova, Troshkova, Tsyganok, Kononuchenko (R), Polugarova (R) 85.0000
8 Udmurtia Agzamova, Kudryavtseva, Lekomsteva, Mastyukova, Troshina, Tsepeleva, Zasypkina, Zemtsova, Shelemova (R) 82.4333
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s