2020 Russian Junior Nationals Results

We have compiled for you all results from the 2020 Russian Junior Nationals held in Chekhov, Russia, from January 29 – February 1.

Technical Solo

Rank Club Swimmer Score
1 Moscow-7 Daria Kirsanova 91.1921
2 Moscow-4 Nadezhda Demidova 89.5812
3 Moscow Region-1 Anna Sokolova 88.9821
4 Moscow-6 Anastasiya Klimkova 88.9774
5 Saint Petersburg-1 Anna Pavlovskaya 88.2499
(H) Belarus Marharyta Kiryliuk 87.2818
6 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Yelizaveta Zakharova 86.4920
7 Saint Petersburg-1 Nataliya Dergacheva 86.2210
(H) Belarus Vera Butsel 85.8405
(H) Belarus Aliaksandra Vysotskaya 85.7633
8 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Valeriya Popova 84.9237
9 Saint Petersburg-2 Kristina Zhelezova 84.2022
10 Moscow-4 Mariya Chuikova 82.5648
H Singapore – 28 Aquatic Rachel Thean 80.9278
11 Leningrad Region Arina Larkina 80.4163
12 Rostov Region-1 Yekaterina Batura 80.3066
13 Moscow-1 Elina Shmeleva 80.2964
14 Moscow-3 Anna Guralyuk 79.6964
15 Rostov Region-1 Aleksandra Shcherbakova 79.6306
16 Primorsky Krai Kristina Yushkina 79.4969
17 Kaliningrad Region Alisa Shalyakhina 77.6570
18 Primorsky Krai Yekaterina Malyarova 77.0548
19 Leningrad Region Irina Fedorova 77.0223
20 Novosibirsk Region Darya Chashchina 76.2303
21 Rostov Region-3 Valeriya Prikhodko 75.7589
22 Krasnodar Krai Yana Ovchinnikova 75.7380
23 Udmurtia Yekaterina Maksimenkova 74.8364
24 Rostov Region-2 Sofia Krupskaya 74.4022
25 Rostov Region-3 Anastasiya Ponomareva 72.4322
26 Rostov Region-2 Anna Olkhovataskaya 72.1375
27 Saratov Region Aleksandra Zhdanova 69.2454
28 Saratov Region Yelizaveta Laskina 60.0658

Free Solo

Rank Club Swimmer Score
1 Moscow-7 Daria Kirsanova 93.4000
2 Moscow-4 Nadezhda Demidova 91.5667
3 Moscow Region-1 Svetlana Khodyreva 91.2000
4 Saint Petersburg-1 Anna Pavlovskaya 90.3667
5T Republic of Tatarstan-1 Yelizaveta Zakharova 88.8000
5T Moscow-5 Alena Zakharova 88.8000
(H) Belarus Vera Butsel 87.7000
7 Saint Petersburg-1 Mariya Yefimova 87.6333
8 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Valeriya Popova 87.1667
(H) Belarus Aliaksandra Vysotskaya 86.4667
9 Saint Petersburg-3 Vlada Popova 86.3667
10 Saint Petersburg-2 Kristina Zhelezova 86.2333
11 Moscow-2 Anastasiya Tveritinova 85.4333
12 Moscow-1 Mariya Ikonnikova 84.8333
13 Rostov Region-1 Aleksandra Shcherbakova 83.5000
14 Leningrad Region Arina Larkina 83.0667
(H) Singapore – 28 Aquatic Rachel Thean 82.9667
15 Primorsky Krai Kristina Yushkina 82.5667
16 Kaliningrad Region Alisa Shalyakhina 82.0000
17 Leningrad Region Irina Fedorova 81.7667
18 Primorsky Krai Yekaterina Malyarova 81.4333
19 Rostov Region-3 Valeriya Prikhodko 80.6000
20 Udmurtia Yekaterina Maksimenkova 79.6667
21 Novosibirsk Region Viktoriya Shabalina 79.4333
22 Rostov Region-1 Yekaterina Batura 79.2333
23 Krasnodar Krai Yana Ovchinnikova 79.0667
24 Rostov Region-2 Sofia Krupskaya 77.3000
25 Rostov Region-3 Anastasiya Ponomareva 76.9000
26 Rostov Region-2 Anna Olkhovataskaya 75.9667
27 Saratov Region Yelizaveta Laskina 73.3000
28 Saratov Region Aleksandra Zhdanova 73.2333

Technical Duet

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow-6 Kseniia Ladnaia, Elizaveta Minaeva 91.4764
2 Saint Petersburg-1 Alena Bakai, Yelizaveta Smirnova, Eva Zelenko (R) 88.8452
3 Moscow Region-1 Darya Bokova, Svetlana Denisova 87.6312
4 Moscow-4 Svetlana Fedorova, Olga Kritskaya 87.1677
5 Moscow-4 Karina Melkomova, Marisa Shonia 86.0946
(H) Belarus Vera Butsel, Valeriya Puz, Hanna Koutsun (R) 85.7731
(H) Belarus Marharyta Kiryliuk, Aliaksandra Vysotskaya 85.2538
6 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Aleksandra Lyamasova, Yelizaveta Zakharova, Anna Gordeeva (R) 84.9387
7 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Valeriya Popova, Adelina Sagitova 82.5753
8 Saint Petersburg-3 Anastasiya Astakhova, Aleksandra Nazarova, Vlada Popova (R) 81.5376
9 Moscow-1 Elina Shmeleva, Anastasiya Sosedova, Mariya Ikonnikova (R) 81.3505
10 Leningrad Region Arina Larkina, Kristina Simanova, Irina Fedorova (R) 81.1667
11 Saint Petersburg-4 Karina Kovalchuk, Ulyana Yevdokimova 79.2548
12 Moscow Region-3 Yelena Moiseyeva, Nadezhda Petrash, Aleksandra Bryzgalova (R) 79.0624
13 Republic of Tatarstan-3 Snezhana Petrova, Olga Ryzhova, Alisa Rodionova (R) 78.7796
14 Leningrad Region Vera Teterkina, Volovik Zadorozhnaya 76.7796
15 Udmurtia Anastasiya Mastyukova, Viktoriya Tsepeleva, Yekaterina Maksimenkova (R) 76.1720
16 Rostov Region-1 Daria Serova, Evelina Yelshova, Aleksandra Shcherbakova (R) 76.0140
17 Kaliningrad Region Mariya Kobenok, Karina Veklyuk 75.3129
18 Novosibirsk Region Darya Chashchina, Anna Konyakova, Kseniya Perevyazkina (R) 75.1538
19 Krasnodar Krai Darya Kleshcheva, Yana Ovchinnikova 74.6323
20 Rostov Region-1 Anna Filimonova, Polina Novikova, Mariya Zhuravleva (R) 73.3538
21 Primorsky Krai Stefania Nazarenko, Darya Vereshchagina 72.9882
22 Kaliningrad Region Yuliya Morozova, Irina Saramud 72.2892
23 Primorsky Krai Darya Lutsik, Yekaterina Malyarova 70.3086
24 Udmurtia Kseniya Chernova, Sofya Shelemova, Olga Shelemova (R) 67.7236
25 Saratov Region Tatyana Ivanova, Anna Mishukova, Yana Yerisova (R) 65.3323

Free Duet

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow-6 Kseniia Ladnaia, Elizaveta Minaeva 93.8667
2 Saint Petersburg-1 Alena Bakai, Yelizaveta Smirnova, Eva Zelenko (R) 91.6000
3 Moscow Region-1 Darya Bokova, Svetlana Denisova 90.7667
4 Moscow-4 Svetlana Fedorova, Olga Kritskaya 90.5000
(H) Belarus Vera Butsel, Hanna Koutsun, Valeriya Puz (R) 87.8667
5 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Valeriya Popova, Adelina Sagitova 87.0333
6 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Aleksandra Lyamasova, Yelizaveta Zakharova, Anna Gordeeva (R) 87.0000
(H) Belarus Marharyta Kiryliuk, Aliaksandra Vysotskaya 86.6000
7 Saint Petersburg-3 Anastasiya Astakhova, Aleksandra Nazarova, Vlada Popova (R) 84.9000
8 Moscow-2 Sofya Kukhar, Yekaterina Namis 84.3667
9 Republic of Tatarstan-3 Snezhana Petrova, Olga Ryzhova, Alisa Rodionova (R) 84.3000
10 Leningrad Region Irina Fedorova, Arina Larkina, Kristina Simanova (R) 83.8333
11 Republic of Tatarstan-2 Diana Kholkina, Dinara Sakhapova, Albina Barysheva (R) 83.8000
12 Moscow-1 Anna Aleksina, Vasilisa Belenkova, Polina Klyaritskaya (R) 83.6667
13 Saint Petersburg-4 Karina Kovalchuk, Ulyana Yevdokimova 83.0000
14 Moscow Region-3 Yelena Moiseyeva, Nadezhda Petrash, Aleksandra Bryzgalova (R) 82.4333
15 Leningrad Region Vera Teterkina, Volovik Zadorozhnaya 80.8667
16 Primorsky Krai Darya Lutsik, Yekaterina Malyarova 80.3667
17 Rostov Region-1 Daria Serova, Evelina Yelshova, Aleksandra Shcherbakova (R) 79.9667
18 Kaliningrad Region Mariya Kobenok, Karina Veklyuk 79.0333
19 Udmurtia Anastasiya Mastyukova, Viktoriya Tsepeleva, Yekaterina Maksimenkova (R) 79.0000
20 Krasnodar Krai Darya Kleshcheva, Yana Ovchinnikova 78.5667
21 Primorsky Krai Stefania Nazarenko, Darya Vereshchagina 77.2667
22 Novosibirsk Region Darya Chashchina, Anna Konyakova, Kseniya Perevyazkina (R) 77.2333
23 Kaliningrad Region Yuliya Morozova, Irina Saramud 76.5667
24 Udmurtia Kseniya Chernova, Olga Shelemova, Sofya Shelemova (R) 75.7000
25 Saratov Region Anna Mishukova, Yana Yerisova, Tatyana Ivanova (R) 68.9333
26 Saratov Region Lyubov Kharitonova, Yana Zheltova 64.0667

Duet (Combined)

Rank Club  Swimmers Technical Score Free Score Total Score
1 Moscow-6 Kseniia Ladnaia, Elizaveta Minaeva 91.4764 93.8667 185.3431
2 Saint Petersburg-1 Alena Bakai, Yelizaveta Smirnova, Eva Zelenko (R) 88.8452 91.6000 180.4452
3 Moscow Region-1 Darya Bokova, Svetlana Denisova 87.6312 90.7667 178.3979
4 Moscow-4 Svetlana Fedorova, Olga Kritskaya 87.1677 90.5000 177.6677
(H) Belarus Vera Butsel, Hanna Koutsun (RT), Valeriya Puz (RF) 85.7731 87.8667 173.6398
5 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Aleksandra Lyamasova, Yelizaveta Zakharova, Anna Gordeeva (R) 84.9387 87.0000 171.9387
(H) Belarus Marharyta Kiryliuk, Aliaksandra Vysotskaya 85.2538 86.6000 171.8538
6 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Valeriya Popova, Adelina Sagitova 82.5753 87.0333 169.6086
7 Saint Petersburg-3 Anastasiya Astakhova, Aleksandra Nazarova, Vlada Popova (R) 81.5376 84.9000 166.4376
8 Leningrad Region Arina Larkina, Kristina Simanova (RF), Irina Fedorova (RT) 81.1667 83.8333 165.0000
9 Republic of Tatarstan-3 Snezhana Petrova, Olga Ryzhova, Alisa Rodionova (R) 78.7796 84.3000 163.0796
10 Saint Petersburg-4 Karina Kovalchuk, Ulyana Yevdokimova 79.2548 83.0000 162.2548
11 Moscow Region-3 Yelena Moiseyeva, Nadezhda Petrash, Aleksandra Bryzgalova (R) 79.0624 82.4333 161.4957
12 Leningrad Region Vera Teterkina, Volovik Zadorozhnaya 76.7796 80.8667 157.6463
13 Rostov Region-1 Daria Serova, Evelina Yelshova, Aleksandra Shcherbakova (R) 76.0140 79.9667 155.9807
14 Udmurtia Anastasiya Mastyukova, Viktoriya Tsepeleva, Yekaterina Maksimenkova (R) 76.1720 79.0000 155.1720
15 Kaliningrad Region Mariya Kobenok, Karina Veklyuk 75.3129 79.0333 154.3462
16 Krasnodar Krai Darya Kleshcheva, Yana Ovchinnikova 74.6323 78.5667 153.1990
17 Novosibirsk Region Darya Chashchina, Anna Konyakova, Kseniya Perevyazkina (R) 75.1538 77.2333 152.3871
18 Primorsky Krai Darya Lutsik, Yekaterina Malyarova 70.3086 80.3667 150.6753
19 Primorsky Krai Stefania Nazarenko, Darya Vereshchagina 72.9882 77.2667 150.2549
20 Kaliningrad Region Yuliya Morozova, Irina Saramud 72.2892 76.5667 148.8559
21 Udmurtia Kseniya Chernova, Olga Shelemova (RT), Sofya Shelemova (RF) 67.7236 75.7000 143.4236
22 Saratov Region Tatyana Ivanova (RF), Anna Mishukova, Yana Yerisova (RT) 65.3323 68.9333 134.2656

Technical Mixed Duet

Rank Club Swimmer Score
1 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Kamil Magizyanov, Yelizaveta Zakharova, Aleksandra Lyamasova (R) 66.1982

Free Mixed Duet

Rank Club Swimmer Score
1 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Kamil Magizyanov, Yelizaveta Zakharova, Anna Gordeeva (R) 67.7000

Technical Team

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow-6 Bazlova, Khudyakova, Kossova, Ladnaia, Minaeva, Mirgazizova, Shapiro, Solovyeva, Chernova (R), Gromova (R), Klimkova (R), Polyakova (R) 91.1647
2 Moscow-3 Bakhtyreva, Bykova, Dzidziguri, Lartseva, Ogorodnikova, Podlesnaya S, Rodionycheva, Romashova, Borodina (R), Guralyuk (R), Pavlova (R), Podlesnaya D (R) 89.8650
3 Moscow-7 Karnayeva, Kirsanova, Shashkova, Solomina, Taipova, Titova, Tishkova, Trukhina, Bukalo (R), Galenkova (R), Kochetova (R), Kosareva (R) 89.1643
4 Moscow Region-1 Averina, Blazh, Bokova, Denisova, Fomina, Khodyreva, Romanchuk, Sokolova, Romanova (R), Ryazanova (R), Shevlyakova (R) Zykova (R) 88.7935
5 Moscow-4 Demidova, Fedorova, Karlikova, Kritskaya, Kryuchkova, Melkomova, Rykovanova, Shoniya, Chuikova (R), Glitskova (R), Kulikova (R), Shchebunyayeva (R) 87.8710
6 Saint Petersburg-1 Dergacheva, Garbuz, Gasilova, Kovaleva, Nikolayeva, Smolenskaya,  Yefimova, Zelenko, Bakai (R), Koveshnikova (R), Pavlovskaya (R), Smirnova (R) 87.8520
7 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Gordeeva, Khabibullina, Kiryakova, Lyamasova, Mikhalchik, Popova, Tulupova, Zakharova, Malysheva (R), Sagitova (R), Sevryugina (R), Shadaniya (R) 84.4206
8 Saint Petersburg-2 Ignatenko, Kozak, Kuzmenkova,  Kuznetsova, Pavlenko, Pereibeinos, Romanova, Zhelezova, Bannova (R), Fedyukova (R), Kosterova (R), Melyuk (R) 84.0864
9 Saint Petersburg-3 Alekseyeva, Astakhova, Marenkova, Nazarova, Polyanskaya, Popova, Tsoi, Vasilyeva, Savelyeva (R), Shchemeleva (R) 83.1095
10 Leningrad Region Berezina, Fedorova, Larkina, Polugarova, Simanova, Teterkina, Zadorozhnaya, Zhitnikova, Belyayeva (R), Kononuchenko (R), Lovcheva (R), Regentova (R) 79.4282
11 Rostov Region-1 Batura, Dulenko, Filimonova, Ivanova, Novikova, Shcherbakova, Zhuravleva, Yelshova, Birmenko (R), Serova (R), Sycheva (R), Vodyanik (R) 79.2436
12 Primorsky Krai Gretchenko, Kosheleva, Lutsik, Malyarova, Nazarenko, Pomazan, Vereshchagina, Yushkina, Alyapushkina (R), Opanasyuk (R), Yegorova (R) 75.7813
13 Udmurtia Chernova, Koval, Maksimenkova, Mastyukova, Shamanayeva, Shelemova O, Troshina, Tsepeleva, Chekalova (R), Shelemova S (R) 75.3106
14 Kaliningrad Region Guseva, Khazhiyeva, Kobenok, Korshun, Rakitina, Shalyakhina, Veklyuk, Yakushina, Kadantseva (R), Morozova (R), Saramud (R) 74.9957
15 Novosibirsk Region Arinicheva, Chashchina, Cherepanova, Konyakova, Kozlova, Perevyazkina, Shabalina, Shishonkova, Igosheva (R), Ulyanova (R), Zakharova (R) 73.4878

Free Team

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow-6 Bazlova, Klimkova, Khudyakova, Kossova, Mirgazizova, Polyakova, Shapiro, Solovyeva, Chernova (R), Gromova (R), Ladnaia (R), Minaeva (R) 93.6667
2 Moscow-3 Bakhtyreva, Bykova, Dzidziguri, Lartseva, Ogorodnikova, Podlesnaya S, Rodionycheva, Romashova, Borodina (R), Guralyuk (R), Pavlova (R), Podlesnaya D (R) 92.6667
3 Moscow Region-1 Averina, Blazh, Bokova, Denisova, Romanchuk, Shevlyakova, Zykova, Sokolova, Fomina (R), Khodyreva (R), Romanova (R), Ryazanova (R) 91.2667
4 Moscow-7 Kochetova, Kosareva, Shashkova, Solomina, Taipova, Titova, Tishkova, Trukhina, Bukalo (R), Galenkova (R), Karnayeva (R), Kirsanova (R) 91.2333
5 Moscow-4 Chuikova, Demidova, Fedorova, Karlikova, Kritskaya, Kryuchkova, Melkomova, Rykovanova, Glitskova (R), Kulikova (R), Shchebunyayeva (R), Shoniya (R) 90.4333
6 Saint Petersburg-1 Bakai, Gasilova, Kovaleva, Koveshnikova, Pavlovskaya, Smirnova, Smolenskaya, Zelenko, Dergacheva (R), Garbuz (R), Nikolayeva (R), Yefimova (R) 90.0667
7 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Gordeeva, Khabibullina, Kiryakova, Lyamasova, Mikhalchik, Popova, Zakharova, Malysheva (R), Sagitova (R), Sevryugina (R), Shadaniya (R) 88.0333
8 Saint Petersburg-2 Fedyukova, Ignatenko, Kuzmenkova, Melyuk, Pavlenko, Pereibeinos, Romanova, Zhelezova, Bannova (R), Kosterova (R), Kozak (R), Kuznetsova (R) 87.3667
9 Saint Petersburg-3 Alekseyeva, Astakhova, Marenkova, Nazarova, Polyanskaya, Popova, Tsoi, Vasilyeva, Savelyeva (R), Shchemeleva (R) 86.6667
10 Moscow-1 Aleksina, Belenkova, Ikonnikova, Klyaritskaya, Kutikova, Sosedova, Shmeleva, Zhukova, Alekseyenko (R), Berezina (R), Matyazh (R), Portnova (R) 85.7667
11 Republic of Tatarstan-2 Barysheva, Galimova, Katina, Kholkina, Lysova, Sagitova, Sakhapova, Zhuikova, Gicheva (R), Kandrabayeva (R), Lobanova (R), Serebryakova (R) 84.9000
12T Leningrad Region Belyayeva, Berezina, Kononuchenko, Lovcheva, Polugarova, Teterkina, Zadorozhnaya, Zhitnikova, Fedorova (R), Larkina (R), Regentova (R), Simanova (R) 83.8000
12T Rostov Region-1 Dulenko, Filimonova, Ivanova, Novikova, Serova (RT), Shcherbakova, Vodyanik, Yelshova (RF), Zhuravleva, Batura (R), Birmenko (R), Sycheva (R) 83.8000
14 Primorsky Krai Gretchenko, Kosheleva, Lutsik, Malyarova, Nazarenko, Pomazan, Vereshchagina, Yushkina, Alyapushkina (R), Opanasyuk (R), Yegorova (R) 81.5333
15 Kaliningrad Region Guseva, Kadantseva, Kobenok, Korshun, Rakitina, Shalyakhina, Veklyuk, Yakushina, Khazhiyeva (R), Morozova (R), Saramud (R) 80.1667
16 Udmurtia Chernova, Koval, Maksimenkova, Mastyukova, Shamanayeva, Shelemova O, Shelemova S, Tsepeleva, Chekalova (R), Troshina (R) 79.7667
17 Novosibirsk Region Arinicheva, Chashchina, Cherepanova, Konyakova, Kozlova, Perevyazkina, Shabalina, Shishonkova, Igosheva (R), Ulyanova (R), Zakharova (R) 79.0000
18 Saratov Region Ivanova, Kharitonova,  Laskina, Mishukova, Yerisova, Zhdanova, Zheltova 69.9667

Team (Combined)

Rank Club  Swimmers Technical Score Free Score Total Score
1 Moscow-6 Bazlova, Klimkova (RT), Khudyakova, Kossova, Ladnaia (RF), Minaeva (RF), Mirgazizova, Polyakova (RT), Shapiro, Solovyeva, Chernova (R), Gromova (R) 91.1647 93.6667 184.8314
2 Moscow-3 Bakhtyreva, Bykova, Dzidziguri, Lartseva, Ogorodnikova, Podlesnaya S, Rodionycheva, Romashova, Borodina (R), Guralyuk (R), Pavlova (R), Podlesnaya D (R) 89.8650 92.6667 182.5317
3 Moscow-7 Karnayeva (RF), Kirsanova (RF), Kochetova (RT), Kosareva (RT), Shashkova, Solomina, Taipova, Titova, Tishkova, Trukhina, Bukalo (R), Galenkova (R) 89.1643 91.2333 180.3976
4 Moscow Region-1 Averina, Blazh, Bokova, Denisova, Fomina (RF), Khodyreva (RF), Romanchuk, Shevlyakova (RT), Zykova (RT), Sokolova, Romanova (R), Ryazanova (R) 88.7935 91.2667 180.0602
5 Moscow-4 Chuikova (RT), Demidova, Fedorova, Karlikova, Kritskaya, Kryuchkova, Melkomova, Rykovanova, Shoniya (RF), Glitskova (R), Kulikova (R), Shchebunyayeva (R) 87.8710 90.4333 178.3043
6 Saint Petersburg-1 Bakai (RT), Dergacheva (RF), Garbuz (RF), Gasilova, Kovaleva, Koveshnikova (RT), Nikolayeva (RF), Pavlovskaya (RT), Smirnova (RT), Smolenskaya,  Yefimova (RF), Zelenko 87.8520 90.0667 177.9187
7 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Gordeeva, Khabibullina, Kiryakova, Lyamasova, Malysheva, Mikhalchik, Popova, Tulupova (RF), Zakharova, Sagitova (R), Sevryugina (R), Shadaniya (R) 84.4206 88.0333 172.4539
8 Saint Petersburg-2 Fedyukova (RT), Ignatenko, Kozak (RF), Kuzmenkova,  Kuznetsova (RF), Melyuk (RT), Pavlenko, Pereibeinos, Romanova, Zhelezova, Bannova (R), Kosterova (R) 84.0864 87.3667 171.4531
9 Saint Petersburg-3 Alekseyeva, Astakhova, Marenkova, Nazarova, Polyanskaya, Popova, Tsoi, Vasilyeva, Savelyeva (R), Shchemeleva (R) 83.1095 86.6667 169.7762
10 Leningrad Region Belyayeva (RT), Berezina, Fedorova (RF), Kononuchenko (RT), Larkina (RF), Lovcheva (RT), Polugarova, Simanova (RF), Teterkina, Zadorozhnaya, Zhitnikova, Regentova (R) 79.4282 83.8000 163.2282
11 Rostov Region-1 Batura (RF), Dulenko, Filimonova, Ivanova, Novikova, Serova (RT), Shcherbakova, Vodyanik (RT), Yelshova (RF), Zhuravleva, Birmenko (R), Sycheva (R) 79.2436 83.8000 163.0436
12 Primorsky Krai Gretchenko, Kosheleva, Lutsik, Malyarova, Nazarenko, Pomazan, Vereshchagina, Yushkina, Alyapushkina (R), Opanasyuk (R), Yegorova (R) 75.7813 81.5333 157.3146
13 Kaliningrad Region Guseva, Kadantseva (RT), Khazhiyeva (RF), Kobenok, Korshun, Rakitina, Shalyakhina, Veklyuk, Yakushina, Morozova (R), Saramud (R) 74.9957 80.1667 155.1624
14 Udmurtia Chernova, Koval, Maksimenkova, Mastyukova, Shamanayeva, Shelemova O, Shelemova S (RT), Troshina (RF), Tsepeleva, Chekalova (R) 75.3106 79.7667 155.0773
15 Novosibirsk Region Arinicheva, Chashchina, Cherepanova, Konyakova, Kozlova, Perevyazkina, Shabalina, Shishonkova, Igosheva (R), Ulyanova (R), Zakharova (R) 73.4878 79.0000 152.4878

Free Combination

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Saint Petersburg-1 Dergacheva, Garbuz, Gasilova, Kovaleva, Koveshnikova, Nikolayeva, Pavlovskaya, Smolenskaya,  Yefimova, Zelenko, Bakai (R), Smirnova (R) 92.6667
2 Moscow-5 Berdnikova, Bondareva, Dmitriyeva, Ignatova, Kozlova, Milovanova, Strelnikova, Vdovydchenko, Yashina, Zakharova, Bolshagina (R), Ilicheva (R) 90.4333
3 Saint Petersburg-2 Bannova, Fedyukova, Kosterova, Kozak, Kuzmenkova,  Kuznetsova, Melyuk, Pavlenko, Pereibeinos, Romanova,  Ignatenko (R), Zhelezova (R) 88.9667
4 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Khabibullina, Kiryakova, Lyamasova, Malysheva, Mikhalchik, Popova, Sagitova, Sevryugina, Shadaniya, Tulupova, Gordeeva (R), Zakharova (R) 88.9333
5 Moscow-1 Aleksina, Belenkova, Berezina, Ikonnikova, Klyaritskaya, Kutikova, Matyazh, Shmeleva, Sosedova, Zhukova, Alekseyenko (R), Portnova (R) 86.1667
6 Republic of Tatarstan-2 Barysheva, Galimova, Katina, Kholkina, Lobanova, Lysova, Sagitova, Sakhapova, Serebryakova, Zhuikova, Gicheva (R), Kandrabayeva (R) 85.9333
7 Moscow Region-2 Afonina, Berezovskaya, Dudkina, Filippova, Karpushina, Lazareva, Mikhailenko, Paramonova, Shmelkova, Timchenko, Gushchuk (R), Stolyarova (R) 85.4333
8 Rostov Region-1 Batura, Dulenko, Filimonova, Ivanova, Novikova, Serova, Shcherbakova, Sycheva, Vodyanik, Zhuravleva, Birmenko (R), Yelshova (R) 84.8333
9 Leningrad Region Belyayeva, Berezina, Fedorova, Kononuchenko, Larkina, Polugarova, Regentova, Simanova, Teterkina, Zadorozhnaya, Lovcheva (R), Zhitnikova (R) 83.9667
10 Primorsky Krai Gretchenko, Kosheleva, Lutsik, Malyarova, Nazarenko, Opanasyuk, Pomazan, Vereshchagina, Yegorova, Yushkina, Alyapushkina (R) 82.7333
11 Udmurtia Chekalova, Chernova, Koval, Maksimenkova, Mastyukova, Shamanayeva, Shelemova O, Shelemova S, Troshina, Tsepeleva 81.3000
12 Novosibirsk Region Arinicheva, Chashchina, Cherepanova, Igosheva, Konyakova, Kozlova, Perevyazkina, Shabalina, Shishonkova, Ulyanova, Zakharova (R) 79.7667

Cover photo by  DS “Olympic”  and  Fotomig33

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *