2017 Championnats de France Junior – Résultats N1

Tous les résultats ainsi que les vidéos des Championnats de France Juniors N1 sont disponibles ci-dessous.

We have compiled for you all results and finals videos from the 2017 Jr. French Nationals – N1 held in Sète, France.

Figures Imposees

Eliminatoires Solo / Solo Preliminary

Club Nageuse Score Figures Score Ballet Total
1 B.N. Strasbourg Maureen Jenkins 79.3580 81.8250 161.1830 (Q)
2 B.N. Strasbourg Eve Planeix 78.0598 81.1500 159.2098 (Q)
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Elisa Martin 74.8330 75.9250 150.7580 (Q)
4 Pays d’Aix Natation Marine Papet 74.2804 76.1500 150.4304 (Q)
5 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Pauline Giraud 72.9580 73.3500 146.3080 (Q)
6 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Margaux Chabirand 70.9821 75.3000 146.2821 (Q)
7 Aqua Synchro Lyon Cassandre Djeridi 73.4643 72.7750 146.2393 (Q)
8 Aqua Synchro Lyon Sarah Delmote 72.2616 73.4250 145.6866 (Q)
9 C.N. St-Cyprien Clara Petit 71.5830 73.7500 145.3330 (Q)
10 Aqua Synchro Lyon Anouck Helmlinger 72.3813 72.5750 144.9563 (Q)
11 Pays d’Aix Natation Naomie Rodriguez 71.2625 73.5250 144.7875 (Q)
12 Pays d’Aix Natation Amelie De Jonckere 67.8688 74.9000 142.7688 (Q)
13 C.N. St Cyprien Jeanne Fromenteau 72.1795 69.8500 142.0295
14 Toulouse Nat Synchro Margaux Lalanne 72.4821 68.9500 141.4321
15 Colomiers Nat Synchro Oceane Tricard-Maubacq 69.3929 70.9250 140.3179
16 Toulouse Nat Synchro Julie Migueres 70.0232 68.0750 138.0982
17 Vannes Synchro Lea Hauville 71.2143 66.1750 137.3893

Finale Solo / Solo Final

Club Nageuse Score Figures Score Ballet Total
1 B.N. Strasbourg Maureen Jenkins 79.3580 82.9000 162.2580
2 B.N. Strasbourg Eve Planeix 78.0598 83.4000 161.4598
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Marine Papet 74.2804 77.9000 152.1804
4 Pays d’Aix Natation Elisa Martin 74.8330 77.2333 152.0663
5 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Pauline Giraud 72.9580 75.5000 148.4580
6 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Margaux Chabirand 70.9821 76.8667 147.8488
7 Aqua Synchro Lyon Cassandre Djeridi 73.4643 71.9333 145.3976
8 Aqua Synchro Lyon Sarah Delmote 72.2616 72.0000 144.2616
9 Pays d’Aix Natation Naomie Rodriguez 71.2625 72.9000 144.1625
10 Aqua Synchro Lyon Anouck Helmlinger 72.3813 71.7333 144.1146
11 C.N. St-Cyprien Clara Petit 71.5830 71.0333 142.6163
12 Pays d’Aix Natation Amelie De Jonckere 67.8688 73.1000 140.9688

Eliminatoire Duo / Duet Preliminary

Club Nageuses Score Figures Score Ballet Total
1 B.N. Strasbourg Jenkins, Planeix  78.7089 81.1750 159.8839 (Q)
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Chabirand, Bravard 72.6933 77.3250 150.0183 (Q)
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Vigneres, Disbeaux 73.8871 75.4500 149.3371 (Q)
4 Pays d’Aix Natation Poirier, Papet 72.6402 74.1000 146.7402 (Q)
5 Dutch Swimming Federation Schallenberg, Yapar  71.5687 74.7750 146.3437 (Q)
6 Aqua Synchro Lyon Delmote, Helmlinger 72.3215 73.5000 145.8215 (Q)
7 Colomiers Nat Synchro Valiente, Tricard-Maubacq 70.1933 74.1000 144.2933 (Q)
8 Aqua Synchro Lyon Eglaine, Djeridi 72.4616 71.8250 144.2866 (Q)
9 Dutch Swimming Federation Duyverman, Eenennaam 69.6514 73.7750 143.4264
10 C.N. St Cyprien Fromenteau, Rolland 72.2925 70.9750 143.2675 (Q)
11 C.N. St Cyprien Porteix, Petit 70.2763 72.4500 142.7263 (Q)
12 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Giraud, Isambert 71.5741 70.2500 141.8241 (Q)
13 B.N. Strasbourg Muresan, Beraud 67.1549 71.5500 138.7049 (Q)
14 Colomiers Nat Synchro Chassaigne, Richerol 67.8933 69.7250 137.6183 (Q)
15 Toulouse Nat Synchro Migueres, Saurat 66.9429 70.3000 137.2429
16 Stade Francais Rault, Pacheco 66.8840 66.9250 133.8090
17 C.N. St Cyprien Alberny, Rousset 66.5862 66.5250 133.1112
18 Montpellier Nat Synchro Kschonsak, Belda 65.6045 66.4750 132.0795
19 St Laurent Du Var Nat Synchro Faveriel, Bac 64.4580 65.9250 130.3830
20 Stade Francais Trouillet, Ketcheian-Francotte 63.6125 65.7250 129.3375

Finale Duo / Duet Final

Club Nageuses Score Figures Score Ballet Total
1 B.N. Strasbourg Jenkins, Planeix 78.7089 84.8000 163.5089
2 Pays d’Aix Natation Vigneres, Disbeaux 73.8871 79.2000 153.0871
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Poirier, Papet 72.6402 79.4333 152.0735
4 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Chabirand, Bravard 72.6933 78.5000 151.1933
5 Dutch Swimming Federation Schallenberg, Yapar  71.5687 76.7667 148.3354
6 Aqua Synchro Lyon Enjolvy, Helmlinger 72.9049 75.1333 148.0382
7 Colomiers Nat Synchro Valiente, Tricard-Maubacq 70.1933 76.4000 146.5933
8 Aqua Synchro Lyon Eglaine, Djeridi 72.4616 73.2000 145.6616
9 C.N. St Cyprien Porteix, Petit 70.2763 73.8333 144.1096
10 C.N. St Cyprien Fromenteau, Rolland 72.2925 71.4000 143.6925
11 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Giraud, Isambert 71.5741 72.0667 143.6408
12 B.N. Strasbourg Muresan, Beraud 67.1549 72.9333 140.0882
13 Colomiers Nat Synchro Chassaigne, Richerol 67.8933 69.6000 137.4933

Eliminatoires Equipe / Team Preliminary

Club Score Figures Score Ballet Total
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 72.8276 81.9000 154.7276 (Q)
2 B.N. Strasbourg 71.4451 80.1000 151.5451 (Q)
3 Aqua Synchro Lyon 70.9079 77.0250 147.9329 (Q)
4 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 69.1205 74.1000 143.2205 (Q)
5 Colomiers Nat Synchro 67.2864 75.9000 143.1864 (Q)
6 C.N. St Cyprien 68.9769 71.8500 140.8269 (Q)
7 AS NS Les Aquarines 63.9990 71.6000  135.5990 (Q)
8 Toulouse Nat Synchro  64.4218 70.9250 135.3468 (Q)
9 Stade Francais 63.1866 70.0750 133.2616 (Q)
10 Montpellier Nat Synchro 63.7783 67.1250 130.9033 (Q)
11 C.N. St Cyprien 62.0371 68.3750 130.4121 (Q)
12 Marseille Dolfin 61.9261 67.1750 129.1011 (Q)
13 Girondins Bordeaux 60.9781 64.6500 125.6281

Finale Equipe / Team Final

Club Score Figures Score Ballet Total
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 72.8276 84.8333 157.6609
2 B.N. Strasbourg 72.1950 82.9333 155.1283
3 Aqua Synchro Lyon 70.9079 81.0667 151.9746
4 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 69.1205 78.6667 147.7872
5 Colomiers Nat Synchro 67.2864 77.8000 145.0864
6 C.N. St Cyprien 68.9769 73.7333 142.7102
7 Stade Francais 63.2843 74.0333 137.3176
8 Toulouse Nat Synchro 64.4218 71.9000 136.3218
9 AS NS Les Aquarines 63.5742 70.6333 134.2075
10 Montpellier Nat Synchro 63.8335 68.9000 132.7335
11 C.N. St Cyprien 2 62.0371 69.3667 131.4038
12 Marseille Dolfin 61.9261 67.0333 128.9594

Eliminatoire Combo / Combo Preliminary

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 80.8000 (Q)
2 B.N. Strasbourg 78.3500 (Q)
3 Aqua Synchro Lyon 77.9500 (Q)
4 Les Aquanautes 76.5500 (Q)
5 Colomiers Nat Synchro 75.1000 (Q)
6 C.N. St Cyprien 74.4750 (Q)
7 Toulouse Nat Synchro 69.5000 (Q)
8 AS NS Les Aquarines 69.2500 (Q)
9 NC Bouc-Bel-Air 67.8000 (Q)
10 C.N. St Cyprien 2 67.4500 (Q)
11 Aqua Synchro 66 65.4750
12 JN Compiegne 65.1500
13 Fun Beluga 64.6000
14 Natation Artistique Tours 64.2750
15 Les Sirenes d’Ornon 64.2000

Finale Combo / Free Combination Final

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 84.9000
2 Aqua Synchro Lyon 81.2000
3 B.N. Strasbourg 80.9333
4 Les Aquanautes 78.9667
5 Colomiers Nat Synchro 78.1667
6 C.N. St Cyprien 75.9667
7 Toulouse Nat Synchro 71.7667
8 C.N. St Cyprien 2 71.5333
9 AS NS Les Aquarines 70.8000
10 NC Bouc-Bel-Air 69.1333

Pour plus de résultats détaillés, vous pouvez télécharger le dossier FFN ici.

Advertisements

One thought on “2017 Championnats de France Junior – Résultats N1

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s