2018 Championnats de France Juniors – Résultats N2

Tous les résultats des finales des Championnats de France Juniors N2 2018 sont disponibles ci-dessous.

We have compiled for you all results from finals at the 2018 Jr. French Nationals – N2 held in Chartres, France.

Solo Technique / Technical Solo

Club Nageuse Score
1 B.N. Strasbourg Alexia Muresan 70.6559 (Q N1)
2 Aqua Synchro Lyon Edwige Dede 68.3700 (Q N1)
3 Stade Francais Justine Pacheco 68.2992 (Q N1)
4 Montpellier Nat Synchro Wyona Kschonsak 67.5284 (Q N1)
5 St-Laurent-du-Var Nat Synchro Sarah Bison 66.9939 (Q N1)
6 Stade Francais Calypso Rault 66.6463 (Q N1)
7 CN St-Cyprien Camille Lopez 66.6251 (Q N1)
8 CN St-Cyprien Emmanuelle Leonoff 66.5322 (Q N1)
9 Hyeres Nat Synchro Lauralee Seguier 65.5711 (Q N1)
10 Angers Nat Synchro Camille Chafes 65.5118
11 Aqua et Synchro 66 Maria-Constanza Bono 64.6570
12 Angers Nat Synchro Marine Grippay 64.6152
13 Erstein Aquatic Club Emma Onof 60.3039
14 Dunkerque Natation Mathilde Cupillard 59.0713

Solo Libre / Free Solo

Club Nageuse Score
1 Toulouse Nat Synchro Zoe Saurat 71.2000 (Q N1)
2 CN St-Cyprien Emmanuelle Leonoff 68.4333 (Q N1)
3 Stade Francais Calypso Rault 68.3667 (Q N1)
4 Toulouse Nat Synchro Luna Richerol 68.1000 (Q N1)
5 Hyeres Nat Synchro Lauralee Seguier 67.6333 (Q N1)
6 CN St-Cyprien Camille Lopez 66.7333 (Q N1)
7 Erstein Aquatic Club Emma Onof 66.4333 (Q N1)
8 Montpellier Nat Synchro Wyona Kschonsak 66.3333 (Q N1)
9 St-Laurent-du-Var Nat Synchro Sarah Bison 66.1333 (Q N1)
10 Stade Francais Justine Pacheco 65.7333
11 Angers Nat Synchro Camille Chafes 65.5667
12 CN St-Cyprien Mathilde Rousset 65.2333
13 Angers Nat Synchro Marine Grippay 64.5000
14 Nautique Entente Chalons Audrey Henry 60.9667

Duo Technique / Technical Duet

Club Nageuses Score
1 Toulouse Nat Synchro Auger, Richerol 70.2602 (Q N1)
2 Les Aquanautes Aquevillo, Melot 69.5097 (Q N1)
3 CN St-Cyprien Leonoff, Lopez 68.6559 (Q N1)
4 Montpellier Nat Synchro Kschonsak, Ribeyrolles 68.2817 (Q N1)
5 Nat Synchro Hellemmes Ceugniez, Fievet L’Homme 67.6022 (Q N1)
6 Angers Nat Synchro Bouvy, Chafes 67.2290 (Q N1)
7 AS Monaco Natation Blanchard, Dumont 65.5581
8 CN Cambrai Dumoulin, Lelievre 64.2430
9 Natation Artistique Tours Cavallaro, Journault 62.7022
10 Jeanne D’Arc Drancy Bailly, Louvigne 62.3398
11 Garches Aqua’Sports Archas, Rayer Calloc’h 61.5258
12 St-Etienne Natation Beal, Berna 60.3946

Duo Libre / Free Duet

Club Nageuse Score
1 Les Aquanautes Heredia, Isambert 72.2000 (Q N1)
2 Angers Nat Synchro Bouvy, Chafes 69.8667 (Q N1)
3 Aqua Synchro Lyon Nguyen, Ville 69.6333 (Q N1)
4 Montpellier Nat Synchro Kschonsak, Ribeyrolles 69.4000 (Q N1)
5 Angers Nat Synchro Audiau, Pluvie 68.0667 (Q N1)
6 Aqua et Synchro 66 Bono, Carton 67.5333 (Q N1)
7 St-Laurent-Du-Var Nat Synchro Bison, Faveriel 67.2000
8 Chenove Natation Brachais, Chazal 65.6333
9 Montpellier Nat Synchro Pezet, Puyet 65.4000
10 AS NS Les Aquarines Classe, Moncheny-Herve 65.1667
11 St-Etienne Natation Beal, Prost 63.6000
12 Natation Artistique Tours Cavallaro, Falk 63.3000

Duo Technique Mixte / Mixed Technical Duet

Club Nageuses Score
1 CN St-Cyprien Gavelle, Rousset 63.7538
2 Montauban Natation Papot, Rogliano 54.9716

Equipe Technique / Technical Team

Club Score
1 CN St-Cyprien 65.3984
2 Aqua et Synchro 66 65.1144
3 AS NS Les Aquarines 64.1054
4 AS Corbeil-Essonne 62.8705
5 Montpellier Nat Synchro 62.3458
6 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais 62.0491
7 Synchro Ripault Val de l’Indre 61.7846
8 St-Etienne Natation 60.5995
9 Olympique la Garenne-Colombes 58.8136
10 AS Monaco Natation 55.7409

Equipe Libre / Free Team

Club Score
1 Les Aquanautes 73.7500 (Q N1)
2 AS NS Les Aquarines 69.2750 (Q N1)
3 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais 67.1500 (Q N1)
4 Olympic Nice Natation 66.2500 (Q N1)
5 AS Corbeil-Essonne 65.0000 (Q N1)
6 AS Monaco Natation 64.0000 (Q N1)
7 CEP Poitiers Nat Synchronisee 63.4250
8 Olympique La Garenne-Colombes 63.0250

Equipe Combiné / Free Combination

Club Score
1 Marseille Dolfin 71.4667 (Q N1)
2T Montpellier Nat Synchro 70.0667 (Q N1)
2T Girondins Bordeaux 70.0667 (Q N1)
4 Synchro Ripault Val de l’Indre 67.966 (Q N1)
5 Colomiers Nat Synchro 66.7667 (Q N1)
6 Natation Artistique Tours 66.4333 (Q N1)
7 ND Villefranche-En-Beaujolais 66.2333 (Q N1)
8 Fun Beluga 65.6667
9 Cergy Nat Synchro 65.5667
10 Marlin Aqua Sport Ancenis 64.5333
11 Erstein Aquatic Club 64.4000
12 Chenove Natation 63.3000

Les résultats complets des N2 sont disponibles dans ce dossier extranat de la FFN.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s