2018 Championnats de France Juniors – Résultats N1

Tous les résultats des finales des Championnats de France Juniors N1 2018 sont disponibles ci-dessous.

We have compiled for you all results from finals at the 2018 Jr. French Nationals – N1 held in Chartres, France.

Solo Technique / Technical Solo

Club Nageuse Score
1 B.N. Strasbourg Maureen Jenkins 80.0300
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Margaux Chabirand 76.8529
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Mayssa Guermoud 76.7174
4 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Pauline Giraud 72.7890
5 Pays d’Aix Natation Esther Barriol 72.2793
6 B.N. Strasbourg Alexia Muresan 72.1978
7 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Leane Capdeville 72.1818
8 Aqua Synchro Lyon Sarah Delmote 71.9824
9 Czech Republic Vendula Mazankova 71.3526
10 Stade Francais Claudia Coletti 69.8780
11 Hyeres Nat Synchro Lauralee Seguier 69.2631
12 Aqua Synchro Lyon Edwige Dede 67.6884
13 St-Laurent-Du-Var Nat Synchro Sarah Bison 67.6782
14 CN St-Cyprien Camille Lopez 67.3253
15 Montpellier Nat Synchro Wyona Kschonsak 67.2176
16 Stade Francais Calypso Rault 66.9631
17 CN St-Cyprien Emmanuelle Leonoff 66.5562
18 Czech Republic Eliska Hodova 66.3887
19 Stade Francais Justine Pacheco 66.3072

Solo Libre / Free Solo

Club Nageuse Score
1 B.N. Strasbourg Eve Planeix 84.3000
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Margaux Chabirand 79.5333
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Mayssa Guermoud 78.0667
4 Pays d’Aix Natation Esther Barriol 76.0000
5 B.N. Strasbourg Alexia Muresan 75.5667
6 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Leane Capdeville 74.5333
7 Czech Republic Eliska Hodova 74.0667
8 Aqua Synchro Lyon Anouck Helmlinger 74.0333
9 Toulouse Nat Synchro Zoe Saurat 73.2667
10 Czech Republic Vendula Mazankova 72.9000
11 Stade Francais Claudia Coletti 72.6667
12 Hyeres Nat Synchro Lauralee Seguier 70.2000
13 Toulouse Nat Synchro Luna Richerol 70.0333
14 St-Laurent-Du-Var Nat Synchro Sarah Bison 69.7667
15T CN St-Cyprien Camille Lopez 68.9667
15T Stade Francais Calypso Rault 68.9667
17 Ernstein Aquatic Club Emma Onof 68.6333
18 CN St-Cyprien Emmanuelle Leonoff 68.0667
19 Montpellier Nat Synchro Wyona Kschonsak 67.5000

Duo Technique / Technical Duet

Club Nageuses Score
1 B.N. Strasbourg Jenkins, Planeix 82.1946
2 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Bravard, Chabirand 77.8742
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Esnault, Guermoud, Poirier (R) 77.4903
4 Pays d’Aix Natation De Jonckere, Martin 75.3538
5 B.N. Strasbourg Beraud, Muresan, Arab (R) 72.9344
6 Aqua Synchro Lyon Delmote, Helmlinger, Bully (R) 72.3925
7 Czech Republic Hodova, Mraznova, Kluskdova (R) 72.1957
8 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Giraud, Lecomte, Rochet (R) 71.7871
9 Toulouse Nat Synchro Chassaigne, Saurat 71.3355
10 Czech Republic Mazankova, Vrezcka, Muchova (R) 69.9140
11 Stade Francais Coletti, Pacheco, Rault (R) 68.7075
12 Toulouse Nat Synchro Auger, Richerol 68.6183
13 Les Aquanautes Aquavillo, Melot 68.3398
14 CN St-Cyprien Leonoff, Lopez 68.2882
15 Angers Nat Synchro Bouvy, Chafes, Verinhes (R) 66.7892
16 Montpellier Nat Synchro Kschonsak, Ribeyrolles, Grimaltos (R) 66.5667
17 Nat Synchro Hellemmes Ceugniez, Fievet L’Homme, Andrieu (R) 64.8194
18 St-Laurent-du-Var Nat Synchro Bison, Faveriel 63.9763

Duo Libre / Free Duet

Club Nageuses Score
1 B.N. Strasbourg Jenkins, Planeix 85.6000
2 Pays d’Aix Natation Esnault, Poirier, Guermoud (R) 80.7333
3 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Bravard, Chabirand 80.1333
4 Pays d’Aix Natation Barriol, Buda 78.2000
5 Aqua Synchro Lyon Delmote, Helmlinger, Bully (R) 75.4000
6 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Capdeville, Saint Lu, Giraud (R) 75.3333
7 Toulouse Nat Synchro Chassaigne, Saurat 75.0667
8 Czech Republic Hodova, Mrazkova, Kluskova (R) 73.7667
9 B.N. Strasbourg Arab, Beraud, Muresan (R) 72.9000
10 Stade Francais Coletti, Pacheco, Rault (R) 70.1000
11 Les Aquanautes Heredia, Isambert 69.6333
12 Angers Nat Synchro Bouvy, Chafes, Vernhes (R) 69.3333
13 Aqua Synchro Lyon Nguyen, Ville, Broyer (R) 67.5333

Equipe Technique / Technical Team

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 80.6892
2 B.N. Strasbourg 77.4859
3 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 77.4447
4 Aqua Synchro Lyon 73.0558
5 Toulouse Nat Synchro 72.7057
6 Czech Republic 72.2615
7 CN St-Cyprien 71.2645
8 Stade Francais 70.7745
9 Aqua et Synchro 66 67.8247
10 AS NS Les Aquarines 67.2328
11 CN St-Cyprien 65.5030
12 Montpellier Nat Synchro 65.3678
13 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais 65.0574
14 Fun Beluga 64.7821
15 Synchro Ripault Val de l’Indre 64.2675
16 AS Corbeil-Essonne 63.8388
17 Natation Artistique Tours 60.3285

Equipe Libre / Free Team

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 83.3667
2 B.N. Strasbourg 80.6333
3 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 79.8333
4 Aqua Synchro Lyon 76.7667
5 Les Aquanautes 76.5667
6 Toulouse Nat Synchro 76.2667
7 Czech Republic 73.8000
8 Stade Francais 72.8000
9 NC Bouc-Bel-Air 72.4333
10 CN St-Cyprien 72.3000
11 AS NS Les Aquarines 69.9667

Equipe Combiné / Free Combination

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 84.4333
2 B.N. Strasbourg 81.7333
3 Aqua Synchro Lyon 80.2000
4 Toulouse Nat Synchro 75.5000
5 Les Aquanautes 75.4333
6 CN St-Cyprien 73.7667
7 Angers Nat Synchro 72.0333
8 Marseille Dolfin 71.9667
9 NC Bouc-Bel-Bair 71.2333
10 Girondins Bordeaux 71.2000
11 Montpellier Nat Synchro 69.5667
12 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais 68.4000
13 JN Compiegne 67.5667
14 Synchro Ripault Val de l’Indre 67.3333
15 Colomiers Nat Synchro 66.8333
16 Natation Artistique Tours 66.5000

Photo par Annie Photographies.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s