2019 Championnats de France Juniors – Résultats N2

Tous les résultats des finales des Championnats de France Juniors N2 2019, organisés à Angers du 2 au 4 avril, sont disponibles ci-dessous.

We have compiled for you all results from finals at the 2019 Jr. French Nationals – N2 (April 2 – 4) held in Angers, France.

Solo Technique / Technical Solo

Club Nageuse Score
1 Angers Nat Synchro Pauline Cornic 69.2906 (Q N1)
2 Angers Nat Synchro Clélia Nouet 67.4675 (Q N1)
3 Stade Francais Elena Jeremic 66.2416 (Q N1)
4 Erstein Aquatic Club Emma Onof 65.2190 (Q N1)
5 Nautic Club Alp’38 Axelle Mielle 64.6755
6 Montpellier Mediterranée 3M Manon Ribeyrolles 63.8942
7 Dunkerque Natation Lila Busselez 63.4193
8 Dunkerque Natation Mathilde Cupillard 62.9273
9 ASLCV Caen Synchro Candice Lecomte 62.1328
10 AS Monaco Elena Dumont 61.5686
11 Colomiers Nat Synchro Sidonie Orta 61.2603
12 Aqua et Synchro 66 Jade Candela 60.8270
13 St-Laurent-du-Var Nat Synchro Yoni Lobruto di Bonfanti 58.6218
14 Les Sirenes de l’Ouest Natation Artistique Reunion Oceane Dupuis 57.1212

Solo Libre / Free Solo

Club Nageuse Score
1 B.N Strasbourg Jade Hestroffer 75.0000
2 Stade Francais Claudia Coletti 74.2667
3T B.N Strasbourg Emilie Arab 71.1333
3T Colomiers Nat Synchro Carla Valero 71.1333
5 Stade Francais Elena Jeremic 69.9000
6 Erstein Aquatic Club Emma Onof 69.0000
7 Les Aquanautes Chloé Isambert 68.5333
8 CN St-Cyprien Camille Lopez 68.3000
9 CN St-Cyprien Emmanuelle Leonoff 67.9000
10 ASLCV Caen Synchro Candice Lecomte 67.2333
11 AS Monaco Elena Dumont 67.2000
12 Nautic Club Alp’38 Axelle Mielle 67.0000
13 Marseille Dolfin Lea Basset 66.4000
14 Synchro Ripault Val de L’Indre Lisa Ramon 64.9000

Duo Technique / Technical Duet

Club Nageuses Score
1 Les Aquanautes Noelie Aquevillo, Chloé Isambert 70.2420
2 CN St-Cyprien Emmanuelle Leonoff, Camille Lopez 69.1000
3 Colomiers Nat Synchro Sidonie Orta, Carla Valero 67.0366
4 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Marion Farabot, Clarisse Robion 65.8226
5 Montpellier Mediterranée 3M Julia Grimaltos, Manon Ribeyrolles 65.3463
6 Aqua et Synchro 66 Maria-Costanza Bono, Jade Candela 64.8635
7 AS Monaco Thays Blanchard, Lola Leriche, Elena Dumont (R) 64.5473
8 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais Salome Del Favero, Elise Meissirel 61.5452
9 Elan Natation Chevilly-Larue Natacha Allien, Oregane Schotte, Florine Schotte (R) 61.1516
10 Jeanne d’Arc Drancy Majdoline Brakch, Marion Delrieu 60.7720
11 Jeanne d’Arc Drancy Marie Bailly, Claire Louvigne, Maeva Ziane (R) 58.9236
12 CN Cannes Maddie Lyonnard, Noemie Raffat, Maelly Gaillot (R) 58.9086 (P:0.5)
13 Dunkerque Natation Lila Busselez, Mathilde Cupillard 58.8075
14 Espadon Grand-Quevilly Lison de Simone, Emeline Podevin 53.8624 (P:0.5)
15 ASLCV Caen Synchro Alexane Guillemette, Maiwenn Lavenant 53.3957

Duo Libre / Free Duet

Club Nageuse Score
1 Angers Nat Synchro Juliette Bouvy, Camille Chafes 72.2333 (Q N1)
2 St-Etienne Natation Marion Beal, Emmy Prost, Emma Berna (R) 67.6667 (Q N1)
3 Vue Belle Natation St Paul Alice Alby, Maelle Pothier 67.4000 (Q N1)
4 CN Cannes Maddie Lyonnard, Noemie Raffat, Maelly Gaillot (R) 67.3667
5 AS Monaco Thays Blanchard, Elena Dumont, Lola Leriche (R) 66.9667
AS NS Les Aquarines Lou Classe, Lois Moncheny-Herve 66.8667
7 Elan Natation Chevilly-Larue Natacha Allien, Oregane Schotte, Emilie Allien (R) 65.8000
8 Cholet Natation Maeva Borderon, Selma Renson 65.2000
9 Montpellier Mediterranée 3M Julia Grimaltos, Manon Ribeyrolles 64.9667
10 ES Massy Natation Eileen Lagache, Elise Simon 64.3333
11 Natation Artistique Tour Charlotte Falk, Roxane Plumel, Clara Merelli (R) 63.9000
12T CEP Poitiers Nat Synchro Anais Bonneau, Maeva Schneider 63.0333
12T CN Cambrai Clara Dumoulin, Isis Lelievre 63.0333
14 Aqua et Synchro 66 Iris Goncalves, Debbie Vidaller 62.6000

Duo Technique Mixte / Mixed Technical Duet

Club Nageurs Score
1 Montauban Natation Emma Papot, Mathis Rogliano 61.4749

Duo Libre Mixte / Mixed Free Duet

Club Nageurs Score
1 Montauban Natation Emma Papot, Mathis Rogliano 64.9667

Equipe Technique / Technical Team

Club Score
1 Les Aquanautes 70.6429
2 CN St-Cyprien 70.1276
3 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais 67.4095
4 Hyères Nat Synchro 66.5967 (P: 0.5)
5 Aqua et Synchro 66 65.5723
6 Marlin Aqua Sport Ancenis 63.2201
7 Olympique La Garenne-Colombes 63.0688
8 Garches Aqua’Sports 61.5924 (P: 1.0)
9 Chenove Natation 60.7366
10 SN Haguenau 59.9564 (P: 0.5)
11 Jeanne d’Arc Drancy 58.3255 (P: 0.5)

Equipe Libre / Free Team

Club Score
1 AS NS Les Aquarines 72.6667
2 Synchro Ripault Val de L’Indre 70.8000
3 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais 70.2667 (P: 0.5)
4 Girondins Bordeaux 70.1333
5 St-Etienne Natation 69.5333
6 Aqua et Synchro 66 68.9000
7 Olympic Nice Natation 67.6000
8 CN Cambrai 67.1333
9 Montpellier Mediterranée 3M 66.6333
10 Garches Aqua’Sports 65.6333
11 Marlin Aqua Sport Ancenis 65.2000
12 Jeanne d’Arc Drancy 63.9667 (P: 0.5)
13 USM Saran 63.9333 (P: 0.5)
14 Toulouse Nat Synchro 62.0667 (P: 1.5)

Equipe Combiné / Free Combination

Club Score
1 Girondins Bordeaux 73.2667
2 Synchro Ripault Val de L’Indre 72.1333
3 Cholet Natation 68.8333
4 CN Antibes 67.1000
5 Erstein Aquatic Club 66.7667
6 Aquaclub Le Pecq Marly 66.3333
7 CA Orsay 63.9000
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s