2019 Championnats de France Juniors – Résultats N1

Tous les résultats des finales des Championnats de France Juniors N1 2019, organisés à Angers du 5 au 7 avril, sont disponibles ci-dessous.

We have compiled for you all results from finals at the 2019 Jr. French Nationals – N1 Elite (April 5 – 7) held in Angers, France.

Solo Technique / Technical Solo

Club Nageuse Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation Mayssa Guermoud 77.9385
2 Pays d’Aix Natation Marine Dubois 75.3975
3 Stade Français Louise Rochet 74.7094
4 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Pauline Giraud 74.6656
5 B.N. Strasbourg Alexia Muresan 74.6592
6 B.N. Strasbourg Jade Hestroffer 74.4716
7 Stade Français Claudia Coletti 73.8543
8 Czech Republic Michaela Povazova 72.6884
9 B.N. Strasbourg Jade Fringuello 71.7226
10 Angers Nat Synchro Pauline Cornic 70.7543
11 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Jade Gourlaouen 70.5766
12 Synchro Lyon Edwige Dede 70.0642
13 Czech Republic Alex Ludie Hrazdirova 69.2493
14 Stade Français Elena Jeremic 69.0297
15 Stade Français Calypso Rault 68.3884
16 Angers Nat Synchro Clélia Nouet 66.0758
17 Ernstein Aquatic Club Emma Onof 64.4997

Solo Libre / Free Solo

Club Nageuse Score
1 B.N Strasbourg Alexia Muresan 77.0000
2 Pays d’Aix Natation Amelie de Jonckere 76.2333
3 Stade Français Claudia Coletti 76.0333
4 B.N Strasbourg Jade Hestroffer 75.9333
5 Stade Francais Louise Rochet 75.8000
6 Colomiers Nat Synchro Zoe Saurat 73.1333
7 Ernstein Aquatic Club Emma Onof 72.8667
8 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Annalou Moreaux 72.6333
9 Czech Republic Karolina Kluskova 72.3000
10 Aqua Synchro Lyon Elena Seck Pautet 72.2000
11 B.N. Strasbourg Emilie Arab 71.2333
12 Czech Republic Debora Dvorakova 71.1333
13 Czech Republic Michaela Provazova 70.9000
14 Colomiers Nat Synchro Carla Valero 70.0333
15 Stade Français Elena Jeremic 69.5667
16 Les Aquanautes Chloé Isambert 69.1333

Duo Technique / Technical Duet

Club Nageuses Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation Mayssa Guermoud, Camille Segui 76.5043
2 B.N. Strasbourg Emma Beraud, Alexia Muresan 75.4774
3 Pays d’Aix Natation Cassandre Buda, Elisa Martin 73.5280
4 Stade Français Claudia Coletti, Louise Rochet, Elena Jeremic (R) 73.2226
5 Czech Republic Alex Lucie Hrazdirova, Karolina Kluskova, Martina Dvorakova (R) 72.5667
6 Colomiers Nat Synchro Emma Chassaigne, Zoe Saurat 72.5516
7 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Pauline Giraud, Jade Gourlaouen, Annalou Moreaux (R) 72.4656
8 B.N. Strasbourg Emilie Arab, Leana Scholtus, Emma Wendling (R) 71.7376
9 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Marion Farabot, Clarisse Robion 71.2204
10 Aqua Synchro Lyon Edwige Dede, Ambre Lesurtel, Elena Seck Pautet (R) 70.1000
11 CN St-Cyprien Emmanuelle Leonoff, Camille Lopez 69.9677
12 Angers Nat Synchro Pauline Cornic, Clélia Nouet, Camille Chafes (R) 68.8979
13 Czech Republic Debora Dvorakova, Nicole Jurakova, Michaela Provazova (R) 68.2581
14 Colomiers Nat Synchro Sidonie Orta, Carla Valero 67.7624
15 Belgium Brass Club Isis Dominguez, Eleonore Meyer 66.7795
16 AS NS Les Aquarines Lou Classe, Lydie Mathouchan 66.6516
17 Les Aquanautes Noelie Aquevillo, Chloé Isambert 66.6462
18 Belgium Brass Club Emma Galione, Fiona Sacco 66.0656
19 Belgium Clara Ghuysen, Ambra Nuvolone 65.4301
20 CN Cannes Maddie Lyonnard, Noemie Raffat, Maelly Gaillot (R) 63.9828

Duo Libre / Free Duet

Club Nageuse Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation Manon Dufrenoy, Mailys Vincenot, Marie Michel (R) 80.0000
2 Pays d’Aix Natation Cassandre Buda, Elisa Martin 78.6667
3 B.N. Strasbourg Emma Beraud, Alexia Muresan 77.8667
4 Leo-Lagrange Nantes Pauline Giraud, Jade Gourlaouen, Annalou Moreaux (R) 77.1000
5 Aqua Synchro Lyon Edwige Dede, Elena Seck Pautet 76.1667
6 Stade Français Claudia Coletti, Louise Rochet, Elena Jeremic (R) 75.9333
7 Czech Republic Karolina Kluskova, Alex Lucie Krazdirova, Martina Dvorakova (R) 75.2333
8 Czech Republic Michaela Provazova, Nicole Jurakova, Debora Dvorakova (R) 73.8667
9 Angers Nat Synchro Juliette Bouvy, Camille Chafes 73.5667
10 Angers Nat Synchro Pauline Cornic, Clélia Nouet 72.8667
11 Aqua Synchro Lyon Clelia Lunais, Lise Pupier, Laura Ville (R) 72.2333
12 Nat Synchro Hellemmes Loise Ceugniez, Ninon Ceugniez, Lilou Ceugniez (R) 69.3667
13 Belgium Clara Ghuysen, Ambra Nuvolone 68.7000
14 St-Etienne Natation Marion Beal, Emmy Prost, Emma Berna (R) 68.1000
15 CN Cannes Maddie Lyonnard, Noemie Raffat, Maelly Gaillot (R) 67.6667
16 Aqua et Synchro 66 Maria-Costanza Bono, Jade Candela 67.5667
17 Belgium Brass Club Emma Galione, Fiona Sacco 67.3667
18 Belgium Brass Club Isis Dominguez, Eleonore Meyer 67.0667

Duo Technique Mixte / Mixed Technical Duet

Club Nageurs Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation Madeline Philippe, Quentin Rakotomalala, Manon Dufrenoy (R) 70.1478

Duo Libre Mixte / Mixed Free Duet

Club Nageurs Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation Madeline Philippe, Quentin Rakotomalala, Manon Dufrenoy (R) 74.0667
2 Montauban Natation Emma Papot, Mathis Rogliano 66.8000

Equipe Technique / Technical Team

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 77.8076
2 B.N. Strasbourg 75.0588
3 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 74.4033
4 Stade Français 74.1485
5 Colomiers Nat Synchro 73.8336
6 Aqua Synchro Lyon 73.2840
7 Pays d’Aix Natation 70.8100 (P: 2.0)
8 CN St-Cyprien 69.3407
9 NC Bouc-Bel-Air 69.2780
10 Les Aquanautes 68.6024
11 AS NS Les Aquarines 66.6547
12 ND Villefranche en Beaujolais 65.3000
13 Nat Synchro Hellemmes 63.8422
14 Aqua et Synchro 66 63.6889 (P: 0.5)

Equipe Libre / Free Team

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 82.1333
2 B.N. Strasbourg 79.7000
3 Leo-Lagrange Nantes 78.4667
4 Stade Français 77.4667
5 Aqua Synchro Lyon 76.1667
6 CN St-Cyprien 74.2000
7 Czech Republic 73.2000
8 AS NS Les Aquarines 72.1000
9 NC Bouc-Bel-Air 71.3000
10 Aqua et Synchro 66 67.8000
11 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais 67.3333 (P: 0.5)
12 St-Etienne Natation 67.2000 (P: 0.5)
13 Synchro Ripault Val de L’Indre 67.0333
14 Olympic Nice Natation 66.7667
15 Colomiers Nat Synchro 66.4667 (P: 0.5)

Equipe Combiné / Free Combination

Club Score
1 Pays d’Aix Natation 81.2333
2 B.N. Strasbourg 79.0333
3 Aqua Synchro Lyon 77.7333
4 Colomiers Nat Synchro 76.1667
5 Czech Republic 75.9333
6 CN St-Cyprien 73.0333
7 Angers Nat Synchro 72.0667
8 Synchro Ripault Val de L’Indre 70.7333
9 ND Villefranche-en-Beaujolais 70.3000
10 Girondins Bordeaux 70.1667
11 JN Compiègne 66.8667
12 Cholet Natation 66.2000
13 CN Antibes 66.1333
14 Erstein Aquatic Club 63.9000
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s