2019 Russian Nationals – Domestic Results

We have compiled for you all domestic results from the 2019 Russian Nationals held in Kazan, Russia, from April 19 – 21.

All world series results are available here.

Technical Solo

Rank Club Swimmer Score
1 Moscow Region Alina Mantulenko 86.2862
2 St Petersburg-1 Karina Shaidullina 83.9590
3 St Petersburg-1 Mariia Efimova 83.9403
4 Moscow-1 Anastasiya Klimkova 82.9727
5 St Petersburg-2 Natalia Dergacheva 81.5944
6 Moscow-2 Viktoria Boeva 81.4564
7 Moscow Polina Prikazchikova 81.3937
8 Republic of Tatarstan-2 Anna Gordeeva 78.0606
9 Moscow-2 Elizaveta Sergeeva 76.5207
10 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Olesya Arkhipova 76.0007
11 Kaliningrad Region Alisa Shalyakhina 72.5385
12 Krasnoyarsk Region Angelina Sapina 70.9443
13 Primorsky Krai Kseniya Barieva 70.5723
14 Rostov Region Valeriya Prikhodko 70.2755
15 Leningrad Region Anna Sachko 69.0371
16 Leningrad Region Kseniia Lvovskaia 68.6720
17 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Elizaveta Kozhevnikova 68.5070
18 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Anna Kuksina 66.7774
19 Rostov Region Elizaveta Nikonova 63.6149
20 Novosibirsk Region Daria Chashina 63.6093
21 Udmurtia Valeriya Zasypkina 57.9753

Free Solo

Rank Club Swimmer Score
1 Moscow Region Alina Mantulenko 87.0333
2 Moscow-2 Nadezhda Demidova 86.5667
3 St Petersburg-2 Anna Pavlovskaya 84.5000
4 St Petersburg-1 Karina Shaidullina 83.8667
5 St Petersburg-1 Mariia Efimova 82.4333
6 Moscow Polina Prikazchikova 82.2667
7 Moscow-2 Viktoria Boeva 81.7667
8 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Anna Gordeeva 79.1333
9 Rostov Region Alena Zakharova 77.9333
10 Moscow-2 Asmik Movsesyan 76.5667
11 Rostov Region Valeriya Prikhodko 76.1333
12 Kaliningrad Region Alisa Shalyakhina 75.2667
13 Sverdlovsk Region Polina Khlebnikkova 74.8000
14 Moscow-3 Anastasiia Kovalenko 74.3667
15 Krasnoyarsk Region Angelina Sapina 73.8667
16 Sverdlovsk Region Alesya Eliseenko 73.5667
17 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Elizaveta Kozhevnikova 72.3333
18 Leningrad Region Anna Sachko 71.9333
19 Krasnodar Region Anna Mordasova 69.6000
20 Primorsky Krai Anastasia Efimenko 69.4667
21 Novosibirsk Region Daria Chashina 67.6667
22 Udmurtia Anastasiya Kislyakova 67.4333
23 Krasnodar Region Darya Postrigan 65.6667

Technical Duet 

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow Varvara Kreopalova, Alena Matvienko 87.2116
2 St Petersburg-1 Alisa Golubeva, Iana Presniakova 83.3785
3 Moscow-2 Eva Zotova, Maya Zotova 82.2763
4 St Petersburg-1 Daria Dzidziguri, Aleksandrz Smirnova 82.1726
5 St Petersburg-2 Mariia Garbuz, Ekaterina Koveshnikova 80.5807
6 Moscow-2 Svetlana Fedorova, Olga Kritskaya 79.3647
7 Moscow-2 Alina Gerber, Kristina Gerber 79.3365
8 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Galina Luchsheva, Tatiana Plotnikova 79.2207
9 Moscow-2 Zhanna Borovskaya, Anna Petrischeva 76.1965
10 Republic of Tatarstan-2 Veronika Lukyanova, Zukhra Mavlyavetdinova 74.4933
11 Moscow Region Diana Moksina, Victoria Simonenko 74.1901
12 Sverdlovsk Region Alesya Eliseenko, Polina Khlebnikova 73.7316
13 Rostov Region Ekaterina Korolkova, Tatiana Korolkova 73.3247
14 Leningrad Region Arina Larkina, Christina Simanova 72.8827
15 Leningrad Region Maria Kushnareva, Ksenia Tsyganok 71.3281
16 Krasnoyarsk Region Alina Ivanova, Angelina Sapina 70.7299
17 Kaliningrad Region Sofia Melkonyan, Karina Veklyuk 69.2128
18 Udmurtia Anastasiya Mastyukova, Viktoriya Tsepeleva 67.5439
19 Novosibirsk Region Anna Arinicheva, Valeria Shishonkova 66.9392
20 Primorsky Krai Alevtina Atanova, Kseniya Barieva 66.8667
21 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Evgenia Goloschuk, Uliana Polyakova 66.8079
22 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Anna Kuksina, Alexandra Tokareva 66.7501
23 Rostov Region Elizaveta Nikonova, Polina Novikova 64.9148

Free Duet

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow Varvara Kreopalova, Alena Matvienko, Alfia Nigmatulina (R) 87.0000
2 St Petersburg-1 Daria Dzidzigiuri, Aleksandra Smirnova 84.7333
3 Moscow-2 Eva Zotova, Maya Zotova, Asmik Movsesyan (R) 84.1667
4 Moscow-2 Svetlana Fedorova, Olga Kritskaya 83.8000
5 St Petersburg-1 Alisa Golubeva, Iana Presniakova 83.7333
6 St Petersburg-2 Mariia Garbuz, Ekaterina Koveshnikova 82.4667
7 Moscow-2 Zhanna Borovskaya, Anna Petrischeva 80.3667
8 Moscow-2 Alina Gerber, Kristina Gerber, Sofia Sharapova (R) 79.4667
9 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Galina Luchsheva, Tatiana Plotnikova, Anna Gordeeva (R) 79.2000
10 Republic of Tatarstan-2 Veronika Lukyanova, Zukhra Mavlyavetdinova, Regina Ustyuzhanina (R) 78.0667
11 Rostov Region Aleksandra Shcherbakova, Alena Zakharova 74.5333
12 Primorsky Krai Arina Baeva, Kseniya Barieva 73.2000
13 Sverdlovsk Region Alesya Eliseenko, Polina Khlebnikova, Soffia Rubtsova (R) 73.1000
14 Kaliningrad Region Sofia Melkonyan, Karina Veklyuk 71.3667
15 Leningrad Region Arian Larkina, Christina Simanova 71.2000
16 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Evgenia Goloschuk, Uliana Polyakova 70.2667
17 Krasnoyarsk Region Alina Ivanova, Angelina Sapina 70.0000
18 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Anna Kuksina, Alexandra Tokareva 69.3333
19 Leningrad Region Anna Troshkova, Ksenia Tsyganok, Maria Kushnareva (R) 68.7333
20 Novosibirsk Region Anna Arinicheva, Valeria Shishonkova, Maria Yusina (R) 68.5667
21 Udmurtia Anastasiya Mastyukova, Viktoriya Tsepelva, Mariya Lekomtseva (R) 67.8333

Technical Mixed Duet

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow Region Kristina Averina, Mikhail Vasilev 82.9413
2 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Anna Gordeeva, Artur Korshunov, Alina Tikhomirova (R) 72.5055

Free Mixed Duet

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow Region Kristina Averina, Mikhail Vasilev 85.7000
2 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Anna Gordeeva, Artur Korshunov, Olesya Arkhipova (R) 72.7333

Technical Team 

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 St Petersburg-1 Dzidziguri, Efremenko, Garbuz, Gasilova, Savelieva, Shaidullina, Smirnova, Smolenskaya, Efimova (R), Golebuva A (R), Golubeva E (R), Presniakova (R) 84.9964
2 Moscow Bushueva, Galikeeva, Kochdetova, Polyanskaya, Shapiro, Snisarenko, Taipova, Yushchenko, Arkhipova V (R), Kryuchkova (R), Solomatina (R), Solomina (R) 84.5767
3 Moscow Region Bokova, Denisova, Eliseeva, Mantulenko, Romanchuk, Sbrodova, Timchenko, Zykova, Blazh (R), Jopua (R) 83.9878
4 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Arkhipova, Ermakova, Gordeeva, Luchsheva, Lyamasova, Mitrofanova, Plotnikova, Tikhomirova, Izgarova (R), Mikhalchik (R), Malysheva (R), Sevryugina (R) 81.7245
5 St Petersburg-2 Dergacheva, Koveshnikova, Kuzmenkova, Pavlenko, Pavlova, Pavloskaya, Perebeynos, Trubnikova, Meliuk (R), Ivanova (R), Pirogova (R), Smirnova (R) 78.9395
6 St Petersburg-3 Bannova, Beliaeva, Bulatova, Fediukova, Ignatenko, Kosterova, Kozak, Morov, Chinina (R), Kozlova (R), Zirchenko (R) 75.5069
7 Rostov Region Blatura, Elshova, Korolkova E, Korolkova T, Nikonova, Novikova, Prikhodko, Sidorenko, Dulenko (R), Filimonova (R), Makshakova (R), Zhuravleva (R) 73.2914
8 Leningrad Region Berezina, Kushnareva, Larkina, Lvovskaia, Sachko, Simanova, Troshkova, Tsyganok, Kononuchenko (R), Markova (R), Nerman (R), Polugarova (R) 72.3233
9 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Goloschuk, Kolesnik, Kozhevnikova, Kuksina, Kvashnina, Loseva, Polyakova, Tokareva, Dovgolenko (R), Timofeeva (R) 66.5897
10 Udmurtia Kudryavtseva, Lekomtseva, Mastyukova, Shelemova O, Shelemova S, Troshina, Tsepeleva, Zasypkina, Chernova (R), Kislyakova (R) 65.4103
11 Novosibirsk Region Arinicheva, Chashina, Cherepanova, Geniberg, Lyashenko, Shishonkova, Sokolova, Yusina 65.2865

Free Team 

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow Arkhipova, Kochetova, Kryuchkova, Shapiro, Snisarenko, Solomatina, Solomina, Taipova, Bushueva (R), Galikeeva (R), Polyanskaya (R), Yushchenko (R) 87.4000
2 St Petersburg-1 Dzidziguri, Garbuz, Gasilova, Golebuva A, Golubeva E, Presniakova , Savelieva, Smolenskaya, Efimova (R), Efremenko (R), Shaidullina (R), Smirnova (R) 85.5667
3 Moscow Region Blazh, Bokova, Denisova, Eliseeva, Romanchuk, Sbrodova, Timchenko, Zykova, Averina (R), Mantulenko (R) 85.0667
4 St Petersburg-2 Dergacheva, Koveshnikova, Ivanova, Meliuk, Pavlova, Pavloskaya, Perebeynos, Smirnova, Kuzmenkova (R), Pavlenko (R), Pirogova (R), Trubnikova (R) 83.5667
5 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Arkhipova, Ermakova, Gordeeva, Luchsheva, Lyamasova, Mitrofanova, Plotnikova, Tikhomirova, Izgarova (R), Mikhalchik (R), Malysheva (R), Sevryugina (R) 81.9000
6 St Petersburg-3 Bannova, Beliaeva, Chinina, Fediukova, Ignatenko, Kosterova, Kozak, Morov, Bulatova (R), Kozlova (R), Zirchenko (R) 77.0667
7 Moscow-3 Bublikova Ek, Ikonnikova, Kovalenko, Kutikova, Poshekhonova, Shmeleva, Sosedova, Trukhina, Andryukova (R), Bublikova El (R) 75.5000
8 Rostov Region Filimonova,, Korolkova E, Korolkova T, Nikonova, Novikova, Prikhodko, Sidorenko, Zhuravleva, Batura (R), Dulenko (R), Elshova (R), Makshakova (R) 74.4000
9 Leningrad Region Berezina, Kononuchenko, Larkina, Lvovskaia, Markova, Nerman, Simanova, Troshkova, Kushnareva (R), Polugarova (R), Sachko (R), Tsyganok (R) 72.7333
10 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Goloschuk, Kolesnik, Kozhevnikova, Kuksina, Kvashnina, Loseva, Polyakova, Tokareva, Dovgolenko (R), Timofeeva (R) 70.4667
11 Novosibirsk Region Arinicheva, Chashina, Cherepanova, Geniberg, Lyashenko, Shishonkova, Sokolova, Yusina 68.7667
12 Udmurtia Chernova, Kudryavtseva, Lekomtseva, Mastyukova, Shelemova O, Troshina, Tsepeleva, Zasypkina, Kislyakova (R), Shelemova S (R) 67.8667

Free Combination

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 Moscow Bazlova, Khudiakova, Kossova, Ladnaia, Minaeva, Nesterova, Platonova, Solovyova, Titova, Zhavoronkova, Gayday (R), Polyakova (R) 92.5333
2 Moscow-1 Bakhtyreva, Berdnikova, Bykova, Ignateva, Kozlova, Maretich, Romashova, Smetanina, Tagankina, Tashagazhieva, Nemchinova (R), Priadkina (R) 87.8000
3 Moscow-2 Boeva, Fedorova, Gerber A, Gerber K, Karlikova, Kryuchkova, Rykovanova, Sergeeva, Zotova E, Zotova M; Kristkaya (R), Melkomova (R) 86.4333
4 St Petersburg-1 Dergacheva, Efremenko, Golubeva A, Golubeva E, Ivanova, Pavlenko, Pavlovskaya, Presniakova, Shaidullina, Smirnova, Pavlova (R), Perebeynos (R) 85.9000
5 Moscow-1 Aleykina, Bushueva, Efimova, Kosyreva, Krutko, Milova, Smirnova, Solovyeva, Trubinova, Zvezda, Neborako (R), Trubinova (R) 85.8667
6 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Arkhipova, Ermakova, Izgarova, Luchsheva, Lyamasova, Malysheva, Mikhalchik, Mitrofanova, Sarvarova, Tikhomirova, Gordeerva (R), Plotnikova (R) 81.4333
7 Republic of Tatarstan-2 Boiko, Efremova, Godina, Khabibullina, Kichaeva, Lukyanova, Mavlyavetdinova, Shaikhrazieva, Utsyuzhanina, Burganova (R), Dudkina (R) 79.1667
8 Sverdlovsk Region Babinova, Chepchugova, Chernyshkina, Eliseenko, Khlebnikova, Levedeva, Maslova, Nikitina, Permyakova, Rubtsova, Tumasova A (R), Tumasova T (R) 75.5667
9 St Petersburg-3 Bannova, Bulatova, Chinina, Fediukova, Ignatenko, Kosterova, Kozak, Kozlova, Moroz, Zirchenko, Blieaeva (R) 75.2000
10 Rostov Region Elshova, Filimonova, Korolkova E, Korolkova T, Makshakova, Nikonova, Novikova, Prikhodko, Sidorenko, Zhuravleva, Batura (R), Dulenko (R) 74.2000
11 Leningrad Region Berezina, Kononuchenko, Kushnareva, Larkina, Lvovskaia, Nerman, Sachko, Simanova, Troshkova, Tsyganok, Markova (R), Polugarova (R) 72.9333
12 Khanty-Mansi Aut. Region Dovgolenko, Goloschuk, Kolesnik, Kozhevnikova, Kuksina, Kvashnina, Loseva, Polyakova, Timofeeva, Tokareva 69.4333
13 Novosibirsk Region Arinicheva, Chashina, Cherepanova, Geniberg, Lyashenko, Shishonkova, Sokolova, Yusina 66.9667
14 Udmurtia Chernova, Kyslyakova, Kudryavtseva, Lekomtseva, Mastyukova, Shelemova O, Shelemova S, Troshina, Tsepeleva, Zasypkina 64.1333

Highlight

Rank Club Swimmers Score
1 St Petersburg-1 Dergacheva, Efremenko, Golubeva A, Golubeva E, Ivanova, Pavlenko, Pavlovskaya, Presniakova, Shaidullina, Smirnova, Pavlova (R), Perebeynos (R) 85.4667
2 Moscow-2 Boeva, Fedorova, Gerber A, Gerber K, Karlikova, Kryuchkova, Rykovanova, Sergeeva, Zotova E, Zotova M; Kristkaya (R), Melkomova (R) 85.3667
3 Republic of Tatarstan-1 Arkhipova, Ermakova, Gordeeva, Izgarova, Lyamasova, Malysheva, Mikhalchik, Mitrofanova, Sarvarova, Tikhomirova, Luchsheva (R), Plotnikova (R) 81.1000
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s