2019 FINA World Championships Results – Free Events

We have compiled for you the results from the free events at the 2019 FINA World Championships held in Gwangju, South Korea, from July 12 – 21.

Free Solo Preliminary

Rank Nation Swimmer Score
1 Russia Svetlana Romashina 96.4667 (Q)
2 Spain Ona Carbonell 93.8333 (Q)
3 Japan Yukiko Inui 92.5667 (Q)
4 Ukraine Marta Fiedina 92.0667 (Q)
5 Canada Jacqueline Simoneau 90.4333 (Q)
6 Italy Linda Cerruti 90.2333 (Q)
7 Greece Evangelia Platanioti 88.4333 (Q)
8 Austria Vasiliki Alexandri 86.7333 (Q)
9 France Eve Planeix 86.4667 (Q)
10 Belarus Vasilina Khandoshka 84.7000 (Q)
11 Great Britain Kate Shortman 84.6000 (Q)
12 U.S.A Anita Alvarez 84.4667 (Q)
13 Liechstenstein Lara Mechnig 82.4000
14 Switzerland Vivienne Koch 82.1333
15 Germany Marlene Bojer 79.7000
16 South Korea Riyoung Lee 78.8000
17 Czech Republic Alzbeta Dufkova 78.4333
18 Colombia Monica Arango 78.4000
19 Slovakia Nada Daabousova 78.1667
20 Uzbekistan Khonzodakhon Toshkhujaeva 76.8333
21 San Marino Jasmine Verbena 76.2333
22 Bulgaria Aleksandra Atanasova 76.1333
23 Serbia Nevena Dimitrijevic 75.4000
24 Aruba Kyra Hoevertsz 74.6667
25 Argentina Camila Arregui 74.6333
26 Turkey Defne Bakirci 74.5000
27 Lithuania Natalija Ambrazaite 73.8000
28 Poland Aleksandra Filipiuk 73.6333
29 Cuba Gabriela Alpajon Reyes 73.6333
30 New Zealand Eva Morris 69.5667
31 Costa Rica Valeria Lizano 67.1333
32 Macau – China Zheng Zexuan 66.8000

Free Solo Final

Rank Nation Swimmer Score
1 Russia Svetlana Romashina 97.1333
2 Spain Ona Carbonell 94.5667
3 Japan Yukiko Inui 93.2000
4 Ukraine Marta Fiedina 92.5667
5 Canada Jacqueline Simoneau 90.7000
6 Italy Linda Cerruti 90.4667
7 Greece Evangelia Platanioti 88.6667
8 Austria Vasiliki Alexandri 87.1667
9 France Eve Planeix 86.6667
10 Belarus Vasilina Khandoshka 85.0667
11 Great Britain Kate Shortman 84.7667
12 U.S.A Anita Alvarez 84.7333

Free Duet Preliminary

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Russia Svetlana Kolesnichenko, Svetlana Romashina, Varvara Subbotina (R) 96.6667 (Q)
2 China Huang Xuechen, Sun Wenyan, Feng Yu (R) 94.5333 (Q)
3 Ukraine Marta Fiedina, Anastasiya Savchuk, Yelyzaveta Yakhno (R) 93.1333 (Q)
4 Japan Yukiko Inui, Megumu Yoshida 92.4333 (Q)
5 Spain Ona Carbonell, Paula Ramirez, Sara Saldana (R) 91.6000 (Q)
6 Italy Linda Cerruti, Costanza Ferro 90.4667 (Q)
7 Canada Claudia Holzner, Jacqueline Simoneau, Halle Pratt (R) 89.6000 (Q)
8 Greece Evangelia Papazoglou, Evangelia Platanioti 87.8667 (Q)
9 Austria Anna-Maria Alexandri, Eirini Alexandri 86.7667 (Q)
10 France Charlotte Tremble, Laura Tremble 86.7333 (Q)
11 Mexico Nuria Diosdado, Joana Jimenez 85.8667 (Q)
12 U.S.A Anita Alvarez, Ruby Remati, Lindi Schroeder (R) 84.5000 (Q)
13 the Netherlands Bregje de Brouwer, Noortje de Brouwer 84.4000
14 Great Britain Kate Shortman, Isabelle Thorpe 83.8000
15T Belarus Vasilina Khandoshka, Valeriya Valasach 83.1000
15T Kazakhstan Alexandra Nemich, Yekaterina Nemich 83.1000
17 Switzerland Vivienne Koch, Noemi Peschl 82.1667
18 Israel Eden Blecher, Shelly Bobritsky 81.8333
19 Germany Marlene Bojer, Daniela Reinhardt 79.9667
20 Colombia Estefania Alvarez, Monica Arango 79.0333
21 Liechtenstein Lara Mechnig, Marluce Schierscher 78.9000
22 Uzbekistan Anna Eltisheva, Anastasiya Morozova 77.7000
23 Singapore Debbie Soh, Miya Yong 77.2333
24 Slovakia Nada Daabousova, Diana Miskechova, Chiara Diky (R) 77.1333
25 Czech Republic Alzbeta Dufkova, Vendula Mazankova 76.8667
26 San Marino Jasmine Verbena, Jasmine Zonzini 76.7000
27 Egypt Hanna Hiekal, Jayda Sharaf, Nehal Saafan (R) 76.2000
28 Hungary Janka David, Boglarka Gacs, Szabina Hungler (R) 76.0333
29 Argentina Camila Arregui, Trinidad Lopez Brasesco 75.9333
30 Serbia Nevena Dimitrijevic, Jelena Kontic 75.9000
31 Portugal Maria Goncalves, Cheila Vieira 75.6333
32 Turkey Defne Bakirci, Misra Gundes 75.1667
33 South Korea Seoyeon Baek, Yemo Koo, Riyoung Lee (R) 75.0333
34 Chile Isidora Letelier, Natalie Lubascher 74.3333
35 Australia Amber Rose Stackpole, Amie Thompson 74.2667
36 Bulgaria Aleksandra Atanasova, Dalia Penkova 74.1667
37 Aruba Abigail de Veer, Kyra Hoevertsz 73.2000
38 Poland Gabriela Damentka, Aleksandra Filipiuk 72.1333
39 New Zealand Eva Morris, Isobel Pettit, Eden Worsley (R) 68.8667
40 South Africa Emma Manners-Wood, Laura Strugnell 67.3333
41 Cuba Stephany Urbina Bernal, Cire Zuferri Garcia, Gabriela Alpajon Reyes (R) 66.9667
42 Hong Kong Haruka Kawazoe, Christie Chi Kiu Poon, Eva Chong (R) 66.7667
43 Thailand Pongpimporn Pongsuwan, Supitchaya Sonopan, Voranan Toomchay (R) 65.8667
44 Costa Rica Natalia Jenkins, Valeria Lizano, Mariana Solis (R) 63.9000
45 Macau – China Chio Un Tong, Chio Weng Tong 63.3333
Brazil Luisa Borges, Maria Coutinho DNS

Free Duet Final

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Russia Svetlana Kolesnichenko, Svetlana Romashina 97.5000
2 China Huang Xuechen, Sun Wenyan 95.7667
3 Ukraine Marta Fiedina, Anastasiya Savchuk 94.1000
4 Japan Yukiko Inui, Megumu Yoshida 93.0000
5 Spain Ona Carbonell, Paula Ramirez, Sara Saldana (R) 91.7000
6 Italy Linda Cerruti, Costanza Ferro 91.0000
7 Canada Claudia Holzner, Jacqueline Simoneau 89.7667
8 France Charlotte Tremble, Laura Tremble 88.0000
9 Greece Evangelia Papazoglou, Evangelia Platanioti 87.3333
10 Austria Anna-Maria Alexandri, Eirini Alexandri 87.1000
11 Mexico Nuria Diosdado, Joana Jimenez 86.1000
12 U.S.A Anita Alvarez, Ruby Remati, Lindi Schroeder (R) 83.6333

Free Mixed Duet Preliminary

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Russia Maya Gurbanberdieva, Aleksandr Maltsev 93.1000 (Q)
2 Italy Manila Flamini, Giorgio Minisini 91.6000 (Q)
3 Japan Atsushi Abe, Yumi Adachi 89.8000 (Q)
4 U.S.A Bill May, Natalia Vega 87.8667 (Q)
5 Spain Emma Garcia, Pau Ribes 86.1333 (Q)
6 China Cheng Wentao, Shi Haoyu 85.7000 (Q)
7 Brazil Renan Alcantara Souza, Giovana Stephan 81.2333 (Q)
8 Colombia Jennifer Cerquera, Gustavo Sanchez 78.5667 (Q)
9 Uzbekistan Dinara Ibragimova, Vyacheslav Rudnev 74.2333 (Q)
10 Turkey Gokce Akgun, Rumeysa Unal 70.2000 (Q)
11 Australia Ethan Calleja, Danielle Kettlewell 68.9667 (Q)

Free Mixed Duet Final

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Russia Maya Gurbanberdieva, Aleksandr Maltsev 92.9667
2 Italy Manila Flamini, Giorgio Minisini 91.8333
3 Japan Atsushi Abe, Yumi Adachi 90.4000
4 U.S.A Bill May, Natalia Vega 88.3000
5 Spain Emma Garcia, Pau Ribes 86.3667
6 China Cheng Wentao, Shi Haoyu 85.6667
7 Brazil Renan Alcantara Souza, Giovana Stephan 81.2333
8 Colombia Jennifer Cerquera, Gustavo Sanchez 78.7000
9 Uzbekistan Dinara Ibragimova, Vyacheslav Rudnev 74.4333
10 Turkey Gokce Akgun, Rumeysa Unal 70.9000
11 Australia Ethan Calleja, Danielle Kettlewell 68.7000

Free Team Preliminary

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Russia Arkhipovskaia, Chigireva, Golyadkina, Kalinina, Komar, Shishkina, Shurochkina, Subbotina, Doroshko (R), Kalancha (R) 97.7667 (Q)
2 China Chang Hao, Feng Yu, Guo Li, Huang Xuechen, Liang Xinping, Sun Wenyan, Xiao Yanning, Yin Chengxin, Tang Mengni (R), Wang Qianyi (R) 95.7667 (Q)
3 Ukraine Aleksiiva M, Aleksiiva V, Fiedina, Nariezhna, Reznik, Savchuk, Shynkarenko, Yakhno, Hryshko (R), Kovalenko (R) 93.9667 (Q)
4 Japan Fukumura, Inui, Kijima, Kyogoku, Tsukamoto,  Yanagisawa, Yasunaga, Yoshida, Marumo (R), Omata (R) 92.6667 (Q)
5 Spain Carbonell, Conesa, Ferreras, Mas, Ramirez, Saldana, Tio, Toledano, Juarez (R), Melian (R) 91.3333 (Q)
6 Italy Callegari, Cerruti, Deidda, di Camillo, Ferro, Galli, Pezone, Piccoli, Cavanna (R), Sala (R) 91.2667 (Q)
7 Canada Armstrong, Cote, Fiola-Dion, Harrower, Holzner, Joly, Pratt, Simoneau, Barrett (R), Priddell (R) 90.2000 (Q)
8 Greece Fragkaki, Gialama, Karapanagiotou, Koutselini, Papazoglou, Platanioti, Vasilopoulou, Zouzouni, Kofidi (R), Kourgiantaki (R) 87.8000 (Q)
9 France Annequin, Bravard, Disbeaux, Esnault, Gonzalez, Jenkins, Lusseau, Planeix, Auge (R), Guermoud (R) 87.3000 (Q)
10 Mexico Alferez, Alonso, Diosdado, Jimenez, Rodriguez, Sobrino, Soto, Velazquez, Inzunza (R), Toscano (R) 86.3333 (Q)
11 U.S.A Alvarez, Areizaga, Goot, Heffernan, Ramirez, Remati, Remmers, Schroeder, Tchakmakjian (R), Plotnitskaya (R) 85.2667 (Q)
12 Israel Blecher, Bobritsky, Chalemsky, Litman, Nahshonov, Nassee, Ostrovsky, Polka, Dorf (R), Green (R) 82.9333 (Q)
13 Belarus Butsel, Kiryliuk, Koutsun, Kudzina, Kuliashova, Navasiolava, Tratseuskaya, Vysotskaya, Suvala (R), Valasach (R) 82.5667
14 Switzerland Bergonzi, Fahrni, Helfer, Mello, Peschl, Schupbach, Thoni, Varesio, Egli (R) 81.5667
15 Kazakhstan Abdulina, Bolatova, Kakutia, Krylova, Kurmangaliyeva, Simonova, Yezdakova, Zhiyengazy, Makarova (R), Russanova (R) 80.5667
16 Brazil Borges, Bruno, Miccuci L, Miccudi ME, Molinos, Regly, Stephan, Veloso, Catharino (R) 80.0667 (P: 2.0)
17 Egypt Azmy, Hiekal, Mohsen, Radwan, Saafan, Sharaf, Tamer, Toson, Abdallah (R), Akef (R) 77.8333
18 South Korea Baek, Kim Ji., Kim Ju., Koo, Lee G, Lee JH, Lee R, Lee Y, Kim S (R), Shin (R) 77.1667
19 Hungary Apathy, David, Farkas, Gacs, Hungler, Kassai K, Szabo, Teravagimov, di Franco (R), Gersternkorn (R) 76.8667
20 Singapore Buckle, Chiang, Sng, Soh D, Soh P, Teo, Thean, Yong, Chiang (R), Tay (R) 76.3333
21 Slovakia Bartovicova, Diky, Iakovlev, Lisa, McDonnell, Miskechova, Novotna, Slezakova, Bacharova (R), Riegerova (R) 75.3333
22 Australia Burkhill, Cross, Fruzynski, Kinash, Presser, Rogers, Stackpole, Thompson, Gazzard (R), Ho (R) 74.5333
23 Poland Aleksak, Damentka, Filipiuk, Fraszczak, Grabowska, Hurkot, Mikolajczak, Smektala, Sahli Ousini (R) 73.7000
24 New Zealand Brown, Morris, Pettit, Robertson, Smith, Steiner, Wilkes, Worsley, Pastor-Pasi (R) 70.1667
25 Hong Kong Chew, Chin, Chong, Dulani, Kawazoe, Poon, Sum, Tze, Chan (R), Tam (R) 68.7667
26 South Africa Adonis, Manners-Wood, Musson, Smith, Strugnell, Vaarland, van Huyssteen, Williams, Torino (R), Whyte (R) 67.1333
27 Thailand Chayawararak, Khuncheay, Pongsuwan, Saengrusamee, Somyos, Songpan, Toomchay, Yookittichai, Chaowalitthawil (R), Jarupraditlert (R) 65.5000

Free Team Final

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Russia Arkhipovskaia, Chigireva, Golyadkina, Kalinina, Komar, Shishkina, Shurochkina, Subbotina, Doroshko (R), Kalancha (R) 98.0000
2 China Chang Hao, Feng Yu, Guo Li, Huang Xuechen, Liang Xinping, Sun Wenyan, Xiao Yanning, Yin Chengxin, Tang Mengni (R), Wang Qianyi (R) 96.0333
3 Ukraine Aleksiiva M, Aleksiiva V, Fiedina, Nariezhna, Reznik, Savchuk, Shynkarenko, Yakhno, Hryshko (R), Kovalenko (R) 94.3667
4 Japan Fukumura, Inui, Kijima, Kyogoku, Tsukamoto,  Yanagisawa, Yasunaga, Yoshida, Marumo (R), Omata (R) 93.3667
5 Italy Callegari, Cerruti, Deidda, di Camillo, Ferro, Galli, Pezone, Piccoli, Cavanna (R), Sala (R) 91.6000
6 Spain Carbonell, Conesa, Ferreras, Mas, Ramirez, Saldana, Tio, Toledano, Juarez (R), Melian (R) 91.4000
7 Canada Armstrong, Cote, Fiola-Dion, Harrower, Holzner, Joly, Pratt, Simoneau, Barrett (R), Priddell (R) 90.1000
8 Greece Fragkaki, Gialama, Karapanagiotou, Koutselini, Papazoglou, Platanioti, Vasilopoulou, Zouzouni, Kofidi (R), Kourgiantaki (R) 88.3333
9 France Annequin, Bravard, Disbeaux, Esnault, Gonzalez, Jenkins, Lusseau, Planeix, Auge (R), Guermoud (R) 87.4667
10 Mexico Alferez, Alonso, Diosdado, Jimenez, Rodriguez, Sobrino, Soto, Velazquez, Inzunza (R), Toscano (R) 87.0333
11 U.S.A Alvarez, Areizaga, Goot, Heffernan, Ramirez, Remati, Remmers, Schroeder, Tchakmakjian (R), Plotnitskaya (R) 84.4000 (P: 1.0)
12 Israel Blecher, Bobritsky, Chalemsky, Litman, Nahshonov, Nassee, Ostrovsky, Polka, Dorf (R), Green (R) 83.2667

Free Combination Preliminary

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Russia Arkhipovskaia, Chigireva, Dorsohko, Golyadkina, Kalancha, Kalinina, Komar, Shishkina, Shurochkina, Subbotina, Kolesnichenko (R), Romashina (R) 96.5667 (P: 1.0) (Q)
2 China Chang Hao, Cheng Wentao, Feng Yu, Guo Li, Liang Xinping, Sun Wenyan, Tang Mengni, Wang Qianyi, Xiao Yanning, Yin Chengwin, Dai Shiyi (R), Huang Xuechen (R) 96.0000 (Q)
3 Ukraine Aleksiiva M, Aleksiiva V, Aprielieva, Hryshko, Kovalenko, Nariezhna, Reznik, Savchuk, Shynkarenko, Yakhno, Fiedina (R), Kornieieva (R) 94.3333 (Q)
4 Japan Fukumura, Inui, Kijima, Kumagai, Kyogoku, Marumo, Tsukamoto, Yanagisawa, Yasunaga, Yoshida, Omata (R) 93.0000 (Q)
5 Italy Callegari, Cavanna, Cerrutti, Deidda, di Camillo, Ferro, Galli, Pezone, Piccoli, Sala, Murru (R), Zunino (R) 90.9000 (Q)
6 Greece Fragkaki, Gialama, Kariori, Kofidi, Kourgiantaki, Koutselini, Papazoglou, Platanioti, Vasilopoulou, Zouzouni, Karamesiou (R), Karapanagiotou (R) 88.1333 (Q)
7 Israel Blecher, Bobritsky, Chalemsky, Dorf, Green, Litman, Nahshonov, Nassee, Ostrovsky, Polka 83.6333 (Q)
8 Belarus Butsel, Kiryliuk, Koutsun, Kudzina, Kuliashova, Navasiolava, Suvalava, Tratseuskaya, Valasach, Vysotskaya, Khandoshka (R) 82.8333 (Q)
9T Brazil Borges, Bruno, Casale, Catharino, Miccuci L, Miccuci ME, Molinos, Regly, Stephan, Veloso 81.6667 (Q)
9T Kazakhstan Abdulina, Bolatova, Kakutia, Krylova, Kurmangaliyeva, Makarova, Russanova, Simonova, Yezdakova, Zhiyengazy, Issayeva (R) 81.6667 (Q)
11 South Korea Baek, Kim Ji., Kim Ju., Kim S, Koo, Lee G, Lee JH, Lee Y, Shin, Song, Lee R (R) 77.7000 (Q)
12 Hungary Apathy, David, Farkas, Gacs, Gerstenkorn, Hungler, Kassai, Pentek, Szabo, Teravagimov, di Franco (R), Gotz (R) 77.4000 (Q)
13 Slovakia Bartovicova, Daabousova, Diky, Iakovlev, Lisa, McDonnell, Miskechova, Novotna, Riegerova, Slezakova, Bacharova (R), Solymosyova (R) 76.7000
14 South Africa Adonis, Manners-Wood, Musson, Smith, Strugnell, Torino, Vaarland, van Huyssteen, Whyte, Williams, Dundas-Starr (R), Otto (R) 66.7000
15 Thailand Chayawararak, Jarupraditlert, Khuncheay, Pongsuwan, Prang, Saengrusamee, Somyos, Songpan, Toomchay, Yookittichai, Chaowalitthawil (R), Netthip (R) 66.1333 (P: 2.0)

Free Combination Final

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Russia Arkhipovskaia, Chigireva, Dorsohko, Golyadkina, Kalancha, Kalinina, Komar, Shishkina, Shurochkina, Subbotina, Kolesnichenko (R), Romashina (R) 98.0000
2 China Chang Hao, Cheng Wentao, Feng Yu, Guo Li, Liang Xinping, Sun Wenyan, Tang Mengni, Wang Qianyi, Xiao Yanning, Yin Chengwin, Dai Shiyi (R), Huang Xuechen (R) 96.5667
3 Ukraine Aleksiiva M, Aleksiiva V, Aprielieva, Hryshko, Kovalenko, Nariezhna, Reznik, Savchuk, Shynkarenko, Yakhno, Fiedina (R), Kornieieva (R) 94.5333
4 Japan Fukumura, Inui, Kijima, Kumagai, Kyogoku, Marumo, Tsukamoto, Yanagisawa, Yasunaga, Yoshida, Omata (R) 93.2333
5 Italy Callegari, Cavanna, Cerrutti, Deidda, di Camillo, Ferro, Galli, Pezone, Piccoli, Sala, Murru (R), Zunino (R) 91.5667
6 Greece Fragkaki, Gialama, Kariori, Kofidi, Kourgiantaki, Koutselini, Papazoglou, Platanioti, Vasilopoulou, Zouzouni, Karamesiou (R), Karapanagiotou (R) 87.6000
7 Israel Blecher, Bobritsky, Chalemsky, Dorf, Green, Litman, Nahshonov, Nassee, Ostrovsky, Polka 83.7667
8 Brazil Borges, Bruno, Casale, Catharino, Miccuci L, Miccuci ME, Molinos, Regly, Stephan, Veloso 83.6333
9 Belarus Butsel, Kiryliuk, Koutsun, Kudzina, Kuliashova, Navasiolava, Suvalava, Tratseuskaya, Valasach, Vysotskaya, Khandoshka (R) 82.9667
10 Kazakhstan Abdulina, Bolatova, Kakutia, Krylova, Kurmangaliyeva, Makarova, Russanova, Simonova, Yezdakova, Zhiyengazy, Issayeva (R) 82.0000
11 South Korea Baek, Kim Ji., Kim Ju., Kim S, Koo, Lee G, Lee JH, Lee Y, Shin, Song, Lee R (R) 78.8000
12 Hungary Apathy, David, Farkas, Gacs, Gerstenkorn, Hungler, Kassai, Pentek, Szabo, Teravagimov, di Franco (R), Gotz (R) 77.9333

Highlight Final

Rank Nation Swimmers Score
1 Ukraine Aleksiiva M, Aleksiiva V, Aprielieva, Hryshko, Kovalenko, Nariezhna, Reznik, Savchuk, Shynkarenko, Yakhno, Fiedina (R), Kornieieva (R) 94.5000
2 Italy Callegari, Cavanna, Cerruti, Deidda, Di Camillo, Ferro, Galli, Pezone, Piccoli, Sala, Murru (R), Zunino (R) 91.7333
3 Spain Abadia, Carbonell, Conesa, Ferreras, Jimenez, Juarez, Mas, Melian, Ramirez, Toledano, Saldana (R), Tio (R) 91.1333
4 Canada Armstrong, Barrett, Cote, Fiola-Dion, Harrower, Holzner, Joly, Ormond, Pratt, Simoneau, Priddell (R), Winkelaar (R) 89.9333
5 France Annequin, Disbeaux, Esnault, Gonzalez, Guermoud, Jenkins, Lusseau, Planeix, Tremble C, Tremble L, Auge (R), Bravard (R) 87.2000
6 Israel Blecher, Bobritsky, Chalemsky, Dorf, Green, Litman, Nahshonov, Nassee, Ostrovsky, Polka 83.7000
7 Hungary Apathy, David, di Franco, Farkas, Gacs, Gotz, Hungler, Kassai, Szabo, Teravagimov, Gerstenkorn (R), Pentek (R) 77.5667
8 Thailand Chayawararak, Jarupraditlert, Khuncheay, Pongsuwan, Prang, Saengrusamee, Somyos, Songpan, Toomchay, Yookittichai, Chaowalitthawil (R), Netthip (R) 71.1333

Cover photo of Linda Cerruti by Giorgio Scala / Deepbluemedia.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s